20th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

10 - 13 Jan, 2013

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1KAZ Denis TEN79.211details125.122details204.33
2RUS Mikhail KOLYADA65.532details134.131details199.66
3HKG Ronald Chin Ting LAM55.387details122.524details177.90
Senior ladies1CHN Zijun LI58.121details101.981details160.10
2CHN Ziquan ZHAO47.592details92.032details139.62
3SLO Dasa GRM43.975details85.203details129.17
Junior men1RUS Alexander PETROV60.401details108.911details169.31
2RUS Vladislav SMIRNOV56.972details108.722details165.69
3FIN Viktor ZUBIK49.673details91.953details141.62
Junior ladies 11RUS Maria STAVITSKAIA45.012details84.771details129.78
2UKR Anna KHNYCHENKOVA46.781details81.313details128.09
3LAT Angelina KUCHVALSKA43.863details82.562details126.42
Junior ladies 21SWE Matilda MAGNUSSON39.541details
2SWE Engla GRÜBB35.312details
3RUS Yana SAVELIYEVA31.993details
Advanced novice boys1RUS Aleksei KRASNOZHON43.351details77.691details121.04
2EST Aleksandr SELEVKO25.952details47.682details73.63
3AUS Charlton DOHERTY25.913details47.063details72.97
Advanced novice girls1LAT Diana NIKITINA32.602details68.451details101.05
2RUS Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA34.211details54.772details88.98
3LAT Darja SHATIBELKO24.315details50.133details74.44
Basic novice B girls1LTU Laura STRAUSKAITE31.101details
2LAT Agnese STENGREVICA23.452details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Igors TATARINOVS23.471details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Diana KURBAKA36.151details
2LAT Viktorija SHITOVA34.032details
3LTU Lukrecija PAULIKAITE33.173details
Novice boys1LAT Artis MUCENIEKS37.131details
2KAZ Dias NURMET28.122details
Novice girls1RUS Alina USTIMKINA39.811details
2RUS Anastasia NAGORNAJA38.292details
3RUS Svetlana ONISCHENKO36.003details
Springs girls1LAT Evelina SVARINSKA28.501details
2LAT Anastasia VJALCEVA28.282details
3LAT Elina SAFRONOVA27.753details
Cubs boys 11LAT Kim Georg PAVLOVS29.451details
2LAT Jevgenijs ANGERMANS28.982details
3LTU Kasparas GARSHVAS28.683details
Cubs boys 21LTU Juras NAUJIKAS16.581details
2RUS Artur BEKKER16.412details
Cubs girls 11LAT Elizaveta MINCHENKO31.821details
2LAT Polina ANDREJEVA31.022details
3RUS Maia LIASHENKO30.533details
Cubs girls 21LTU Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE23.021details
2GER Luisa Brito CID22.792details
3LAT Elza SVARA22.393details
Chicks boys 11LAT Leonids DOLIVECS22.151details
2RUS Aleksandr GOLUBEV19.322details
3LTU Radvilas RUMSAS17.243details
Chicks boys 21GER Romeo Rafaelle SCIACOVELLI9.071details
Chicks girls 11LTU Emilija PAULIKAITE25.391details
2RUS Violetta PANAITOVA22.672details
3LAT Stella KAVERSKA22.563details
Chicks girls 21LAT Marianna KIKSE19.571details
2LTU Selina KANEDA17.442video
3LAT Diana BOROVIROVA17.263details