Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2015
Toyota Town Center
, Wenatchee
USA
5 - 7 Oct, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Tiana LEE
37.70
1
details
77.33
1
details
115.03
2
Xinghua TURNER
34.71
2
details
71.12
2
details
105.83
3
Jordan LEE
32.42
3
details
66.70
3
details
99.12
Junior men
1
Joey MILLET
42.42
2
details
83.17
1
details
125.59
2
Ikaika MIYATA
42.66
1
details
71.17
2
details
113.83
Junior ladies
1
Gabriella LEE
27.70
3
details
68.90
1
details
96.60
2
Mikaela RANDOLPH
31.69
1
details
61.42
2
details
93.11
3
Clare COOK
27.91
2
details
49.79
3
details
77.70
Novice boys
1
Mathew GRAHAM
38.32
1
details
72.66
1
details
110.98
2
Micah LYNETTE
36.87
2
video
68.25
2
details
105.12
3
Alec SCHMITT
33.00
3
details
65.68
3
details
98.68
Novice girls
1
Meiryla FINDLEY
37.66
1
details
71.45
1
details
109.11
2
Courtney KIRSCHKE
31.48
4
details
61.46
2
details
92.94
3
MacKenzie CAPUTO
35.75
2
details
57.06
3
details
92.81
Intermediate boys
1
Collin WOODALL-WILLIAMS
22.13
1
details
41.90
1
details
64.03
Intermediate girls 1
1
Kayleigh ELLIOTT
32.01
1
details
57.54
2
details
89.55
2
Cheyenne KING
26.62
5
details
59.24
1
details
85.86
3
Jasmine CHENG
30.14
2
details
53.23
3
details
83.37
Intermediate girls 2
1
Kayleigh ELLIOTT
61.37
1
details
2
Cheyenne KING
56.11
2
details
3
Mina DONE
46.20
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Kenzie SACCO
50.88
1
details
2
Hailey WEST
45.25
2
details
3
Mikayla JAMES
43.11
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Ivan BROWN
37.37
1
details
2
Andrew LEE
25.90
2
details
3
Kamden BLACK
21.00
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Ellie KAM
42.60
1
details
2
Hannah YI
42.05
2
details
3
MacKenzie KAZANDJIAN
41.30
3
details