Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Slovak Junior Championships 2013 - Majstrovstva Slovenska juniorov, ziactva a nadeji 2013
Vladimir Dzurilla Ice Rink
, Bratislava
Slovakia
9 - 10 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Marco KLEPOCH
39.31
1
details
80.12
1
details
119.43
2
Timotej CELES
35.31
3
details
68.07
2
details
103.38
3
Jakub KRSNAK
36.57
2
details
64.35
3
details
100.92
Junior ladies
1
Katarina BROSKOVA
37.28
2
details
59.57
1
details
96.85
2
Dominika MURCKOVA
39.13
1
details
55.77
3
details
94.90
3
Patricia MISCIKOVA
32.08
3
details
59.42
2
details
91.50
Advanced novice boys
1
Jakub KRSNAK
31.11
1
details
51.08
1
details
82.19
2
Simon FUKAS
22.78
3
details
39.69
2
details
62.47
3
Frantisek KURIMSKY
22.83
2
details
36.24
3
details
59.07
Advanced novice girls
1
Nina LETENAYOVA
29.39
2
details
49.34
1
details
78.73
2
Rebeka SNOPEKOVA
30.42
1
details
44.81
5
details
75.23
3
Sabina DRABOVA
26.69
4
details
47.40
2
details
74.09
Pre-novice boys
1
Simon FUKAS
46.78
1
details
2
Bohus HRNEK
44.95
2
details
3
Gregor Anton GRINC
40.65
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
42.70
1
details
2
Ema GABANIOVA
42.67
2
details
3
Tamara IGLAROVA
42.41
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Filip MOLNAR
30.27
1
details
2
Viktor VAVRINEC
25.65
2
details
3
Kristian KOZMA
23.84
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Barbora KUCHARIKOVA
30.72
1
details
2
Inez Maria KOTLIKOVA
29.93
2
details
3
Patricia GALOVA
27.27
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Oliver KUBACAK
24.41
1
details
2
Daniel MOLNAR
18.95
2
details
3
Adam BUDZAK
15.66
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls
1
Rebecca KAVECKÁ
26.74
1
details
2
Petra RESETKOVA
24.01
2
details
3
Magdalena MUSKOVA
22.13
3
details