Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
11 - 13 Apr, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Artsiom TSELUIKO
42.34
1
details
84.75
1
details
127.09
Junior ladies
1
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
38.01
1
details
61.89
1
details
99.90
2
Daria BATURA
37.17
2
details
54.76
2
details
91.93
3
Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
28.98
3
details
52.93
3
details
81.91
Advanced novice boys
1
Yagor KHLAPKOU
25.79
1
details
44.12
1
details
69.91
Advanced novice girls
1
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
29.70
2
details
53.49
1
video
83.19
2
Alina BIBELNIK
25.19
5
details
49.95
2
details
75.14
3
Migle MAZEIKAITE
26.03
4
video
49.06
3
video
75.09
Basic novice B girls
1
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
34.38
1
video
2
Karina SHIAUDVYTYTE
34.03
2
video
3
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
29.61
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
29.65
1
details
2
Lukas ZUKAUSKAS
22.00
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
43.23
1
details
2
Ksenija MATVIENKO
35.27
2
details
3
Anastasia SAVINOVA
33.45
3
details
Springs girls
1
Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE
29.35
1
details
2
Guoda ADULYTE
24.91
2
details
3
Kseniya KRYVAROT
20.07
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Vladislav KONCHITS
29.72
1
details
2
Filipp STSIAPANKOV
25.21
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Radvilas RUMSAS
22.37
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Emilija PAULIKAITE
35.98
1
details
2
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
35.83
2
details
3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
32.91
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Jekaterina ORLOVA
30.14
1
details
2
Marta LOMOVSKA
26.22
2
details
3
Anna ANTIPOVA
21.42
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
24.30
1
details
2
Daniil LAPKO
22.55
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Heorhi BARAKHOVSKI
18.38
1
details
2
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
16.58
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Selina KANEDA
31.93
1
video
2
Maria SENIUK
30.30
2
details
3
Maria BREJEVA
30.18
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Anastasija KONGA
25.93
1
details
2
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
24.18
2
details
3
Karlina Marta KENINA
20.54
3
video