Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tallink Hotels Cup 2015
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
19 - 21 Mar, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
42.82
1
details
74.72
1
details
117.54
Junior ladies
1
Anita BAUER
37.04
2
details
69.10
1
details
106.14
2
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
42.61
1
details
62.25
5
details
104.86
3
Sinikka PAUKKU
35.35
3
details
63.28
4
details
98.63
Advanced novice boys
1
Mihhail SELEVKO
29.74
1
details
51.31
1
details
81.05
Advanced novice girls
1
Anni SKOGBERG
29.95
2
details
55.33
1
details
85.28
2
Darja FJODOROVA
30.03
1
details
49.36
3
details
79.39
3
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
29.04
3
details
49.92
2
details
78.96
Basic novice B girls
1
Anna PERSHTUK
34.34
1
details
2
Ksenia BOJKOVA
33.27
2
details
3
Marija BOLSHEVA
33.04
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
30.03
1
details
2
Arti Rene Kristian KASK
26.34
2
details
3
Kirill KRAVTSUK
24.76
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Gioia PUCCI
39.74
1
details
2
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
36.98
2
details
3
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
35.13
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Arlet LEVANDI
30.84
1
details
2
Antons TROFIMOVS
27.11
2
details
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
26.82
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
33.63
1
details
2
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
32.96
2
details
3
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
30.74
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
38.38
1
details
2
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
32.10
2
details
3
Victoria LASS
30.15
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Miron KORJAGIN
20.14
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
19.41
2
details
3
Gleb GONCHAROV
17.64
3
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
15.07
1
details
2
Edvin JAHU
12.50
2
details
3
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
12.26
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Nicole ERIK
25.66
1
video
2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
25.22
2
details
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
24.21
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Karlina Marta KENINA
21.33
1
details
2
Varvara KRUTSHISHINA
19.06
2
details
3
Megija SMATE
19.05
3
details