Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
19th Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
10 - 11 Nov, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Dana GERASIMOVA
21.09
1
details
Junior men
1
Glebs BASINS
32.92
1
details
53.93
1
details
86.85
Junior ladies 1
1
Ieva GAILE
35.90
2
video
70.48
1
video
106.38
2
Kristine GAILE
34.92
4
video
62.31
2
video
97.23
3
Samanta KOVALKOVA
36.02
1
video
59.81
4
details
95.83
Junior ladies 2
1
Yana SAVELIYEVA
23.09
1
details
2
Anna ORLOVA
20.35
2
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Diana NIKITINA
31.74
1
video
63.36
1
video
95.10
2
Anna MERZLYAKOVA
25.40
2
video
49.93
2
video
75.33
3
Nicol MAZHGANE
25.35
3
video
45.86
3
video
71.21
Basic novice B girls
1
Helena VOLMER
30.77
1
details
2
Alise Kitija PABERZA
28.60
2
details
3
Aurelija IPPOLITO
23.34
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
25.16
1
details
2
Andrejs LIPSKIS
25.06
2
details
3
Artjoms MARCHENKO
21.74
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Darja ORDINATE
33.07
1
details
2
Viktorija SHITOVA
29.83
2
details
3
Diana KURBAKA
29.63
3
details
Springs boys
1
Matiss IPPOLITO
21.11
1
details
Springs girls
1
Anastasia VJALCEVA
28.62
1
details
2
Evelina SVARINSKA
27.02
2
details
3
Madelaine SCOTT-GUINNESS
26.39
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
25.98
1
details
2
Leonids DOLIVECS
23.86
2
details
3
Jevgenijs ANGERMANS
22.30
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Annely VAHI
34.13
1
details
2
Polina ANDREJEVA
32.86
2
details
3
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
32.41
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Diana KIVACKA
25.02
1
details
2
Katrina KIRILLOVA
21.46
2
details
3
Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE
21.15
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Lisethe KRUUS
21.06
1
details
2
Kamilla TKACH
20.89
2
details
3
Patricija UDRE
17.89
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
18.18
1
video
2
Marianna KIKSE
15.88
2
details
3
Elizaveta EFIMENKO
15.82
3
details