Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Slovenian championships 2023 - Državno Prvenstvo Slovenije 2023
Podmežakla Ice Rink
, Jesenice
Slovenia
17 - 18 Dec, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
David SEDEJ
52.43
1
details
102.46
1
details
154.89
Senior ladies
1
Dasa GRM
43.79
1
details
97.24
1
details
141.03
2
Manca KRMELJ
34.29
2
details
65.20
3
details
99.49
3
Marija DAUD
28.16
3
details
66.49
2
details
94.65
Junior ladies
1
Julija LOVRENCIC
49.69
1
details
91.27
1
details
140.96
2
Zoja KRAMAR
43.86
2
details
85.03
2
details
128.89
3
Klara SEKARDI
36.76
4
details
67.42
3
details
104.18
Advanced novice boys
1
Ziga JEVNIK
29.07
1
details
44.96
1
details
74.03
Advanced novice girls
1
Lucka FORTUNA
34.44
1
details
58.28
1
details
92.72
2
Ula ZADNIKAR
32.98
3
details
56.08
2
details
89.06
3
Polina BYKOVA
32.79
4
details
54.80
4
details
87.59
Basic novice boys
1
Indi Tej Accetto KOROŠEC
20.22
1
details
27.08
1
details
47.30
2
Taras Telebak BOLTA
14.39
2
details
22.40
2
details
36.79
Basic novice girls
1
Neza Rikke RUTAR
29.23
1
details
40.25
1
details
69.48
2
Liana SMREKAR
27.27
2
details
39.95
2
details
67.22
3
Zala KAS
25.02
3
details
34.30
4
details
59.32
Novice U18 girls
1
Živa STOPAR
19.09
1
details
2
Erika MOCNIK
13.41
2
details
3
Liza PENTEK
9.65
3
details
Novice U15 boys
1
Pascal KRAMPL
13.65
1
details
Novice U15 girls
1
Lara VILMAN
22.48
1
details
2
Neža RAKOVEC
20.99
2
details
3
Lena van BAKEL
13.16
3
details
Novice U12 girls
1
Taja VODISEK
19.07
1
details
2
Zala ISKRA
16.85
2
details
3
Ajda KRALJ
11.50
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Anna SERGIENKO
38.30
1
details
2
Klara JEVNIK
34.25
2
details
3
Tena SKALICKI
30.82
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Nina AUPIC
22.88
1
details
2
Loti BERNARD
22.16
2
details
3
Izabela GRGURIC
19.68
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Kras KOGOVŠEK
16.44
1
details
2
Bor MAKAROVIC
11.51
2
details
Beginner girls
1
Iva VOJNOVIC
15.07
1
details
2
Darja ALYUSHKINA
11.69
2
details
3
Zoja DROBNE
8.04
3
details