Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Juna Skate Open 2022
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
22 - 24 Apr, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA
40.66
1
details
82.70
1
details
123.36
2
Martaliis KUSLAP
39.22
2
details
68.77
2
details
107.99
3
Polina KUROTSKINA
32.30
4
details
61.02
3
details
93.32
Junior ladies 2
1
Viktoria SOŠIN
28.21
1
details
Junior pairs
1
Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA
/
Trevor MALKASAARI
37.88
1
details
56.26
1
details
94.14
Advanced novice girls
1
Marta Helene PRANGEL
43.13
1
details
60.74
1
details
103.87
2
Sofia GULJAKINA
33.60
2
details
60.16
2
details
93.76
3
Emelie Louise RINNE
29.24
4
details
53.34
4
details
82.58
Intermediate novice girls
1
Mia Nora ABRAS
37.22
1
details
2
Nika RUSSANOVA
35.43
2
details
3
Nicole KNYAZEVA
32.59
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Lev Loe GOLUB
23.93
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Eva USHKOVA
36.83
1
details
2
Elisabeth LEETNA
34.91
2
details
3
Isabel SAKS
34.57
3
details
Novice girls
1
Jekaterina TARASSU
32.52
1
details
2
Maria DÕRLOVA
32.20
2
details
3
Maria GRETSENKO
25.84
3
details
Springs boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
24.83
1
details
Springs girls
1
Kimily LEPP
28.55
1
details
2
Alina NIKOLAJEVA
27.79
2
details
3
Eliisabet ELMIK
27.34
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Mihhail MIHHAILOV
20.41
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Elizaveta ANIKINA
44.61
1
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
38.44
2
video
3
Emma TEDERSOO
38.21
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Liis KITTUS
29.64
1
details
2
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
28.27
2
details
3
Adriana GNUTENKO
27.34
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Oskar Sebastian RUDAS
15.25
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Timur ZHUMADILOV
13.38
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Aljona KARACH
29.56
1
details
2
Oliviia BAZLOVA
28.39
2
details
3
Alicia JAAMU
28.31
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Mariete Kiara JÕGI
20.79
1
details
2
Elisabeth Ann VIHALEM
20.43
2
details
3
Maria ARTYUKHOVA
20.22
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Karen VIRU
14.73
1
details
2
Lilia BLINNIKOVA
13.96
2
details
3
Daniela SOOME
13.82
3
details
Pre-chicks boys 1
1
Savva IVANOV
15.24
1
details
Pre-chicks boys 2
1
Artur Daniel RUDAS
13.83
1
details
2
Konstantin KURITSÕN
10.24
2
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Mila DANILOVA
23.33
1
details
2
Mikaela MALYSHEVA
16.41
2
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Nora LAANEP
18.14
1
details
2
Laura VARIK
17.95
2
details
3
Milana MOISSEJEVA
17.83
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Dominika KOLTSINA
17.48
1
details
2
Ekaterina DÕRLOVA
16.49
2
details
3
Vira LIASKINA
15.65
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Lera MALIKOV
16.25
1
details
2
Arina SINJUK
8.75
2
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Miia Johanna KEERDI
18.04
1
details
2
Liisbet SANDER
16.46
2
details
3
Lauren TALVING
15.49
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Ruta RATNIECE
16.49
1
details
2
Jelizaveta ANTONOVA
15.80
2
details
3
Heelika ELBRECHT
14.33
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Polina FEDULOVA
14.88
1
details
2
Anastasia KUMM
14.47
2
details
3
Karina BITOVA
14.21
3
details