Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
ESK Cup 2022
Esbjerg Skøjtehal
, Esbjerg
Denmark
25 - 27 Feb, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Freja Juel JENSEN
21.11
1
details
53.46
1
details
74.57
Senior ladies 2
1
Nanna Urhøj BARTH
26.37
1
details
2
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
21.20
2
details
3
Stine Toft THYBO
19.60
3
details
Senior ladies 3
1
Katrine ESKILDSEN
38.25
1
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
45.37
1
details
76.84
1
details
122.21
2
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
42.17
2
details
73.32
2
details
115.49
3
Esther DALUM
37.15
3
details
61.67
3
details
98.82
Junior ladies 2
1
Stephanie WENNERWALD
24.86
1
details
2
Lara KILIC
23.66
2
details
3
Amanda ELVIG-JØRGENSEN
21.61
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Nathalia Røn NIELSEN
30.10
1
details
2
Alberte FROST-MØLLER
29.53
2
details
3
Laura DOLLERUP
28.60
3
details
Junior ladies 4
1
Emma Farbæk WOLF
45.39
1
details
2
Silke Nedergaard HANSEN-SCHWARTZ
44.97
2
details
3
Sarah Winther MORTENSEN
44.31
3
details
Novice girls
1
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
29.21
1
details
48.28
1
details
77.49
2
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
23.39
2
details
43.37
2
details
66.76
Novice girls 1
1
Camilla POULSEN
26.78
1
details
46.71
1
details
73.49
2
Lotus van Tol WULFF
24.26
2
details
45.68
2
details
69.94
3
Maja CAPIK
23.32
3
details
42.82
3
details
66.14
Novice girls 2
1
Anya Munk AHMANE
23.06
1
details
2
Iben Kornelia MIKKELSEN
21.94
2
details
3
Chilie Vejrum TERP
21.57
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Freja HOFMANN
27.33
1
details
2
Victoria Camilla BAUMANN
25.70
2
details
3
Ilinca Teodora MOCANU
25.29
3
details
Novice girls 4
1
Izabella BOKOR
36.90
1
details
2
Mille Marie Fuglsang SØRENSEN
34.19
2
details
3
Carla Rosanna BAUDACH
33.51
3
details
Debs boys
1
Lucas NIELSEN
20.09
1
details
Debs girls 1
1
Milana VASVARI
22.39
1
details
2
Rose Salling LEBECH
20.15
2
details
3
Silke Lykke BØTKER
19.75
3
details
Debs girls 2
1
Olivia Zoega REINHARDT
22.64
1
details
2
Emilie Yan GOLTERMANN
20.86
2
details
3
Delphina RIZZARDI
20.17
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
43.61
1
details
2
Frederikke Lykke MØLLER
25.73
2
details
3
Emilie Haslund KRISTOFFERSEN
23.59
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Freja Reinau KIRKELUND
22.32
1
details
2
Sonja Brandt HEMMESHØJ
21.23
2
details
3
Therese RUBIN
20.84
3
details
Springs girls 3
1
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
25.46
1
details
2
Karen Trekær BECH
23.92
2
details
3
Monique SCHØNFELDT-RICHARDS
23.28
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Cathrine KJER
25.24
1
details
2
Sonja BABENKO
23.43
2
details
3
Lilli Ann SANDBYE
21.94
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Sofiia ANDREEVA
21.30
1
details
2
Annabel BØGER
20.44
2
details
3
Matilde Maysfelt JENSEN
20.03
3
details