Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Open 2010
Magnum Leisure Centre
, Irvine
Great Britain
12 - 14 Mar, 2010
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Robert MURRAY
84.11
details
2
Luis DOUGLAS
67.11
details
Senior ladies
1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
49.25
details
2
Mhairi MORRISON
48.73
details
3
Kayleigh MUNRO
38.73
details
Junior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
51.10
details
Junior ladies
1
Ashley MITCHELL
43.67
details
2
April HUNTER
42.81
details
3
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
38.10
details
Junior pairs
1
Heather MURDOCH
/
Lewis GIBSON
29.46
details
2
Kathryn THOMSON
/
Rhys BROWN
21.25
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Molly POTTER
38.97
details
2
Jemma LEWIS
38.32
details
3
Nicole STEWART
34.64
details
Level 7 girls
1
Chelsea MCCULLOCH
36.59
details
2
Samantha FORBES
35.24
details
3
Sophie MELDRUM
31.20
details
Level 6 girls
1
Katie BAILLIE
33.23
details
2
Melissa RIACH
27.74
details
3
Rachael STEWART
27.61
details
Level 5 girls
1
Danni TEWNION
25.57
details
2
Amy Karen HUNTER
25.38
details
3
Rebecca THOM
24.11
details
Level 4 girls
1
Amber JAMIESON
23.57
details
2
Samantha SWEENEY
22.26
details
3
Nicole WALLACE
22.25
details
Level 3 boys
1
Max POTTER
22.22
details
2
Ryan CUTHELL
20.58
details
3
Jake ASTILL
20.17
details
Level 3 girls
1
Hannah MCKENZIE
23.03
details
2
Celine ROBERTSON
23.03
details
3
Cara MCINNES
22.29
details
Level 2 boys
1
Calum CHISHOLM
19.55
details
2
Samuel BORRILL
17.38
details
3
Samuel MCALLISTER
17.28
details
Level 2 girls
1
Shannon CARRICK
20.91
details
2
Chloe THOM
20.51
details
3
Gabrielle BOVAIRD
18.88
details
Level 1 boys
1
Marcus HOPE
13.85
details
2
Kyle Gerald STEWART
9.36
details
Level 1 girls
1
Laura CAMPBELL
22.97
details
2
Sylvhanna HORNE
22.32
details
3
Olivia Taylor BELL
21.54
details