Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Narva Cup 2016
Narva jäähall
, Narva
Estonia
3 - 4 Dec, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Nastasya EREMINA
39.56
1
details
69.00
1
details
108.56
2
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
37.97
2
details
61.79
3
details
99.76
3
Kerli ILLIPE
30.29
3
details
62.45
2
details
92.74
Junior ladies 2
1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
31.57
1
details
2
Maris KAMPUS
28.22
2
details
3
Faina KRASKOVSKAYA
26.56
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
30.37
1
details
46.91
1
details
77.28
2
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
28.68
2
details
45.03
3
details
73.71
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
27.50
3
details
46.18
2
details
73.68
Advanced novice girls
1
Marija TSVETKOVA
35.24
1
details
45.64
4
details
80.88
2
Isabel RÄTSEPP
28.74
3
details
49.45
1
details
78.19
3
Jelizaveta RUDNEVA
30.56
2
details
43.60
7
details
74.16
Basic novice B girls
1
Liis KLIMOV
25.03
1
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
22.27
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA
38.78
1
details
2
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
37.59
2
details
3
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
37.03
3
details
Springs boys
1
Daniil BOLOTIN
12.51
1
details
Springs girls
1
Sonja KUZNECOVA
19.93
1
details
2
Birgit RAMSON
19.05
2
details
3
Marianna TSELPANOVA
17.61
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Leonid GITELMAN
14.82
1
details
2
Alexander SAMORUKOV
10.06
2
details
3
Kristjan LIBERT
7.43
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Nicole ERIK
39.93
1
details
2
Amalia ZELENJAK
39.86
2
details
3
Sille-Riin TALI
37.27
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
21.54
1
details
2
Annabel LELLEP
19.00
2
details
3
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
17.99
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Kristofer KIM
13.03
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Kristina KACHKINA
27.57
1
details
2
Helina KULL
23.51
2
details
3
Anastasiia MARASANOVA
22.64
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN
21.45
1
details
2
Anetta MÄNNISTE
20.56
2
details
3
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
20.00
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
7.33
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Elina GOIDINA
15.74
1
details
2
Kira KAEKINA
14.17
2
details
3
Varvara KUROCHKINA
13.40
3
details