Flyver Cup 2020

Kastrup Skøjtehal, Kastrup
DEN Denmark

15 - 16 Feb, 2020

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Senior ladies 11DEN Caroline Sauer EILSØ41.47details
2DEN Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER32.33details
3DEN Mejse Lund FRENO31.05details
Senior ladies 21DEN Anna JACOBI18.75details
2SWE Emelie SVAHN15.98details
3DEN Emma Marie Bjerg SKOV14.35details
Junior men1FRA Axel DESIRAT49.68details
Junior ladies 11DEN Annika SKIBBY66.91details
2FRA Ysnelle CHABANE58.60details
3FRA Camille Mathilde SIMON56.55details
Junior ladies 21FRA Mäelle PEDROT43.28details
2DEN Johanne Marie LOHMANN42.32details
3DEN Sarah Søgaard WELLENDORF40.17details
Junior ladies 31DEN Karoline Saldern MÜLLER30.22details
2DEN Sille Maria SEJERSEN26.71details
3FRA Ariane TASSIN24.03details
Novice boys 11FRA Anton SAUVAGET32.72details
2DEN Elias VERGARA28.23details
Novice boys 21SWE Ivan HARRTOFT18.42details
Novice girls 11FRA Alexandra BAUSSERON41.83details
2DEN Sofie JENSEN41.24details
3FRA Marielle COLLEMARE37.50details
Novice girls 21FRA Daphné MEURIC45.07details
2GBR Saskia ZAINCHKOVSKAYA43.44details
3FRA Marion PAITIER40.65details
Novice girls 31DEN Annika BAVNHØJ29.07details
2FRA Camille Benet MARCHAL27.18details
3FRA Pauline RADIGON26.19details
Debs boys 11DEN Dimitri STEFFENSEN41.53details
Debs boys 21FRA Emyl FEREDJ25.29details
2DEN Sigurd WELDINGH22.48details
3DEN Christoffer NIELSEN16.93details
Debs girls 11FRA Lena HELT45.00details
2DEN Sophia Tamada NIELSEN43.32details
3FRA Yana PECHENIK42.40details
Debs girls 21FRA Lise RIVAUD41.28details
2FRA Eva OLIVERIA39.85details
3FRA Faustine BRIGHELLI36.33details
Springs girls 11RUS Mariia FILIPPOVA34.14details
2DEN Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN30.11details
3DEN Natalee RASMUSSEN30.00details
Springs girls 21DEN Lena Vardia ANDERSEN23.58details
2DEN Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN22.97details
3DEN Gaia Lucia DI NICOLA22.03details
Springs girls 31DEN Sigrid Solveig KRAMBS24.69details
2DEN Amira CHARANIA24.17details
3DEN Esther Høeg Brask HERMANN22.37details
Cubs girls 11FRA Romane TELEMAQUE28.33details
2FRA Kyara DESUERT26.45details
3FRA Oksana PACHOT24.63details
Cubs girls 21FRA Juliette RIVAUD24.37details
2FRA Eva HOUSSIN23.41details
3DEN Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN21.72details
Chicks girls1FRA Anne-Sophie HEURTEBIS25.45details
2DEN Caroline CHEN21.51details
3DEN Freija TAMADA NIELSEN19.00details