Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Isblomsten 2020
Herlev Skøjtehal
, Herlev
Denmark
24 - 26 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Tifani TESZÁRI
34.74
1
details
68.26
1
details
103.00
2
Dina VASBOTTEN
29.65
2
details
56.84
2
details
86.49
3
Camilla GRUE
26.80
4
details
55.39
3
details
82.19
Senior ladies 2
1
Kira RASMUSSEN
20.52
1
details
2
Alicia SØRENSEN
19.91
2
details
3
Kimia NIKKHAH
16.65
3
details
Senior ladies 3
1
Simone EIBYE
51.20
1
details
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
49.31
2
details
3
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
42.48
3
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Nicole NORIN
34.97
1
details
59.20
1
details
94.17
2
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
30.93
3
details
58.05
3
details
88.98
3
Merle DEMUTH
28.34
5
details
59.12
2
details
87.46
Junior ladies 2
1
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
26.89
1
details
2
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
25.89
2
details
3
Clara Emilie SHARP-JOHANSEN
23.30
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Charlotte JENSEN
46.07
1
details
2
Masha KNUDSEN
41.96
2
details
3
Line DALGAS
33.85
3
details
Novice boys
1
Elias VERGARA
24.79
1
details
Novice girls 1
1
Milla Ruud REITAN
28.87
1
details
45.09
1
details
73.96
2
Clara ROGESTAM
21.02
4
details
40.36
3
details
61.38
3
Julie VESTERGAARD
20.40
8
details
40.73
2
details
61.13
Novice girls 2
1
Annika BAVNHØJ
26.92
1
details
2
Stella BEHMEN
23.55
2
details
3
Olivia RAFN
23.54
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Laura SCHRØDER
36.52
1
details
2
Anna Cecilia BECH
35.74
2
details
3
Emma SVENDSEN
35.36
3
details
Debs boys
1
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
17.43
1
details
2
Christoffer NIELSEN
17.23
2
details
Debs girls 1
1
Sophia Tamada NIELSEN
25.55
1
details
43.99
1
details
69.54
2
Alexandra ÖDMAN
24.73
2
details
39.22
2
details
63.95
3
Hannah CHRISTENSEN
21.64
5
details
36.04
3
details
57.68
Debs girls 2
1
Mille Marie Fuglsang SØRENSEN
24.74
1
details
2
Emma BORGLIT
23.56
2
details
3
Silje Reinholdt SCHMIDT
22.77
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Elma KOLBEINSEN
29.10
1
details
2
Sarah Købke LAURITZEN
28.86
2
details
3
Nataly PEDERSEN
28.50
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Villum Lazar SLESVIG
23.67
1
details
2
Sigrid Solveig KRAMBS
22.58
2
details
3
Jacqueline Weisberg KLEIN
22.53
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Lucca Borgen Torp MADSEN
25.75
1
details
2
Selma Agnete Willemoe WANG
24.09
2
details
3
Isabel Romanova JENSEN
17.52
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
19.81
1
details
2
Melina Linderod EDVARDSEN
17.49
2
details
3
Isabella KACSER
16.82
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Freija TAMADA NIELSEN
18.30
1
details
2
Celine Vincentz LUNDGREN
14.96
2
details
3
Lilli Ann SANDBYE
14.18
3
details