Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
13th Skate Helena ISU
Ledena Dvorana Pionir
, Belgrade
Serbia
16 - 18 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
50.13
2
details
91.67
2
details
141.80
2
Júlia LÁNG
46.83
4
details
92.46
1
video
139.29
3
Elzbieta KROPA
50.46
1
details
87.68
4
video
138.14
Junior men
1
Nika EGADZE
62.69
2
details
127.27
1
details
189.96
2
Grigory FEDOROV
65.21
1
details
118.06
2
details
183.27
3
Adam HAGARA
54.32
3
video
97.63
3
video
151.95
Junior ladies
1
Sofia BARANOVA
54.91
1
details
103.27
1
details
158.18
2
Anna LA PORTA
54.16
2
video
102.59
2
video
156.75
3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
52.73
3
details
82.67
6
details
135.40
Advanced novice boys
1
Maksim AVTUSHENKO
40.25
1
details
73.82
1
details
114.07
2
David SEDEJ
26.75
2
details
50.79
2
details
77.54
Advanced novice girls
1
Ambra MALMASSARI
31.11
6
details
58.78
1
details
89.89
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
33.77
3
video
55.93
2
video
89.70
3
Chiara MINIGHINI
34.03
1
details
51.33
4
details
85.36
Intermediate novice boys
1
Ioanis APOSTOLU
42.98
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Vivien PAPP
48.21
1
video
2
Linda LEZUO
40.10
2
details
3
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
39.95
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Andrei TUDOR-DOMINIC
37.92
1
details
2
Atilla Arda SAHINOLANLAR
31.08
2
video
3
Norbert GEDIKE
29.01
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Sara BERTOLINI
39.49
1
details
2
Lucrezia GRIGOLETTO
35.95
2
details
3
Nikita ILIEVA
35.48
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
39.18
1
details
2
Miriam TALI
34.74
2
details
3
Dunja TRESNJIC
33.01
3
details
Basic novice girls 3
1
Beatrice SOLDATI
38.50
1
details
2
Maria MAZUR
35.35
2
details
3
Gokce Doga SEZGI
35.22
3
details