Gliss Open 2020

Škoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

9 - 12 Jan, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1EST Gerli LIINAMÄE52.491details103.761details156.25
2FIN Oona OUNASVUORI48.522details84.792details133.31
3FIN Enja RUOKONEN38.674details82.473details121.14
Junior men1EST Jegor MARTCHENKO41.961details80.141details122.10
2FIN Nuutti JÄRVINEN41.552details66.922details108.47
Junior ladies 11RUS Olesya LEONOVA43.641details74.732details118.37
2FIN Viivi LAM41.862details76.051details117.91
3EST Victoria LASS38.563details69.333details107.89
Junior ladies 21FIN Veera VALKEALAAKSO46.221details
2FIN Leia PIIPPO45.302details
3FIN Nella VUORIRANTA45.113details
Advanced novice boys1EST Vladimir TAGANOV29.361details56.741details86.10
2FIN Arttu JUUSOLA26.552details48.252details74.80
Advanced novice girls1EST Sille-Riin TALI35.251details60.791details96.04
2EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK32.193details57.192details89.38
3FIN Etta KUUSINEN31.405details54.834details86.23
Intermediate novice girls1FIN Kiia KURKINEN40.931details
2FIN Minttu HIRVONEN39.312details
3FIN Sanni KAUPPINEN38.883details
Basic novice boys1EST Kristjan LIBERT29.441details
2EST Lauri HERNITS23.702details
Basic novice girls1EST Katarina KALME39.331details
2EST Mia Nora ABRAS37.302details
3EST Marta Helene PRANGEL36.153details
Novice girls1FIN Nia NIEMINEN37.841details
2FIN Pipsa ASTALA36.032details
3FIN Olivia SANDBERG34.473details
Springs boys1FIN Lauri NIINIJÄRVI23.621details
2FIN Lucas NISONEN21.872details
Springs girls1EST Herta LAUG31.961details
2EST Melani LÕHMUS31.002details
3EST Emma VLASSOV29.863details
Cubs boys1FIN Rimo TURGAN17.031details
Cubs girls 11EST Mia-Liisu KRUMNIS37.831details
2EST Elizabeth NÕU31.932details
3EST Säde Ann SAKS31.163details
Cubs girls 21EST Agnes SETIFOLI27.931details
2EST Elisabeth LEETNA26.212details
3FIN Maria NISONEN24.593details
Cubs girls 31EST Carolina SILM28.001details
2EST Lenna SOOSUU27.452details
3EST Isabel Margareth AASMA27.443details
Chicks boys1EST Ilya NESTEROV22.571details
2EST Markus Amal SAAR19.222details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA30.221details
2EST Maia-Gilda MENSON25.942details
3EST Varvara PÕDER25.213details
Chicks girls 21LAT Olivija Andzelina JERMILOVA22.291details
2EST Aleksandra KOLESNIK21.362details
3EST Õnneliis LUKA21.243details
Chicks girls 31EST Liis KITTUS21.191details
2EST Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA20.912details
3EST Dominika-Valeria KORCHAVININA20.743details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Lili Liisa SAKS24.751details
2EST Alicia JAAMU18.042details
3EST Melani IVANOV17.013details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Aljona KARACH20.521details
2EST Lilia BLINNIKOVA16.712details
3EST Emeline POLDSEPP16.613details
Beginner boys1JPN Kenichiro HIROSE21.141details
2FIN Toivo ILOMÄKI12.452details
Beginner girls 11JPN Miwa HIROSE19.041details
2FIN Nea RAJALA18.522details
3FIN Ilona KARJALAINEN18.223details
Beginner girls 21EST Laureen KALVET20.351details
2EST Marian HÄRM20.322details
3FIN Nelli RAUTANEN19.283details
Beginner girls 31EST Grete KUKK16.071details
2EST Amelia MOORITS15.772details
3EST Daniela IVANOVA15.373details
Beginner girls 41EST Eliisabet ELMIK15.991details
2FIN Santra HÖYLÄ14.652details
3FIN Alice GRÖNING14.063details