Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
German Championships 2020 - Deutsche Meisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen 2020
Eissportzentrum Oberstdorf
, Oberstdorf
Germany
1 - 3 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Paul FENTZ
71.03
2
details
156.73
1
video
227.76
2
Jonathan HEß
70.28
3
details
116.58
3
details
186.86
3
Thomas STOLL
75.79
1
details
107.15
5
details
182.94
Senior ladies
1
Nicole SCHOTT
67.31
1
details
127.29
1
video
194.60
2
Aya HATAKAWA
58.01
2
details
96.53
3
details
154.54
3
Kristina ISAEV
48.98
5
details
100.63
2
video
149.61
Senior pairs
1
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
/
Nolan SEEGERT
67.49
1
details
124.42
1
details
191.91
2
Annika HOCKE
/
Robert KUNKEL
63.52
2
details
113.18
2
details
176.70
Senior ice dance
1
Katharina MÜLLER
/
Tim DIECK
76.57
1
details
116.39
2
details
192.96
2
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
/
Benjamin STEFFAN
72.65
2
details
116.56
1
details
189.21
3
Shari KOCH
/
Christian NÜCHTERN
70.23
3
details
108.11
3
details
178.34
Junior pairs
1
Letizia ROSCHER
/
Luis SCHUSTER
48.88
1
details
87.89
1
details
136.77
2
Josephine LOSSIUS
/
Niclas Joshua RUST
38.06
2
details
71.22
2
details
109.28
Junior ice dance
1
Lara LUFT
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
61.18
1
details
88.54
1
details
149.72
2
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
57.33
2
details
85.72
2
details
143.05
3
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
50.52
3
details
76.20
3
details
126.72
Advanced novice pairs
1
Daniela MUNTEAN
/
Artem ROTAR
28.83
1
details
53.17
1
details
82.00