Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
12th Tirnavia Ice Cup
City Ice Rink
, Trnava
Slovakia
31 Oct - 3 Nov, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Nurullah SAHAKA
63.28
1
details
99.73
1
details
163.01
2
David GOUVEIA
54.10
2
details
97.21
2
details
151.31
3
Marco KLEPOCH
46.41
4
details
88.09
3
details
134.50
Senior ladies
1
Stefanie PESENDORFER
55.22
1
details
104.66
1
details
159.88
2
Vera STOLT
50.19
2
details
94.46
2
details
144.65
3
Shaline RÜEGGER
49.15
3
details
91.71
3
details
140.86
Junior men
1
Marko PILIAR
44.48
1
details
75.33
1
details
119.81
2
Dominik HORTOBÁGYI
35.83
2
details
59.64
4
details
95.47
3
Jacob CASEY
27.89
4
details
66.91
2
details
94.80
Junior ladies
1
Regina SCHERMANN
47.49
1
details
92.66
1
details
140.15
2
Dorotea PARTONJIC
43.14
2
details
77.80
3
details
120.94
3
Sophie-Laureen GÜNTHER
40.99
3
details
73.95
4
details
114.94
Advanced novice boys
1
Adam HAGARA
37.88
1
video
71.35
1
video
109.23
2
Jozef CURMA
30.05
2
details
55.35
2
details
85.40
3
Matej KRSNAK
26.86
3
details
45.97
3
details
72.83
Advanced novice girls
1
Hannah FRANK
37.63
1
details
60.90
3
video
98.53
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
32.47
2
details
61.39
1
details
93.86
3
Cintia SZABÓ
31.85
3
details
61.24
2
details
93.09
Novice boys
1
Jakub CURMA
30.63
1
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Nicolas Alex KALUZA
46.81
1
details
2
Tadeas VACLAVIK
41.77
2
details
3
Niccolo BOERIS
36.00
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Vivien PAPP
51.85
1
details
2
Nikola FOJTIKOVA
51.54
2
details
3
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
51.24
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Alex VALKY
32.51
1
details
2
Elian THOMAN
30.25
2
details
3
Bennet BOCKAY
23.05
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Lucia CERMAKOVA
39.74
1
details
2
Denisa ADAMKOVICOVA
36.93
2
details
3
Scarlet ZMEKOVA
36.00
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Nina STUDENA
38.18
1
details
2
Laura HECKOVA
35.83
2
video
3
Paulina HREBIKOVA
34.86
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Oliver LEHOCKY
16.71
1
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Ella DRLICKOVA
30.80
1
details
2
Natalia MATUSKOVA
27.16
2
details
3
Alica DRDAKOVA
26.59
3
video
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Nela PETRIKOVA
22.24
1
details
2
Zoé VIDRAI-SOLTÉSZ
16.10
2
details
3
Laura JÓZSA
13.05
3
details