39th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

4 - 5 May, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies 11LAT Arina SOMOVA45.551details
Senior ladies 21RUS Anna VITKALOVA62.831details
Junior men1GBR Alex LAPSKY29.291details51.761details81.05
Junior ladies 11EST Katerina GRISHKUN40.231details73.561details113.79
2RUS Veronika SHALONINA36.652details68.452details105.10
3LAT Milena SEDOLA26.383details49.653details76.03
Junior ladies 21RUS Anna SHIROKOVA46.961details
2LAT Paula ROZITE40.452details
3LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE40.423details
Advanced novice girls1RUS Daria AFINOGENOVA38.971details60.531details99.50
2LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO22.324details47.922details70.24
3RUS Sabina MINDZHIIA22.693details42.273details64.96
Intermediate novice girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE41.311details
2RUS Ekaterina DZHOMARDIDZE36.662details
3GBR Liri Gonen COHEN35.593details
Basic novice boys1LTU Daniel KORABELNIK31.141details
2LAT Nikita MIRONOVS29.322details
Basic novice girls1LAT Paula VUSIKA39.251details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA38.962details
3LAT Paula Eliza NELSONE35.883details
Novice girls1SWE Vlada VODOLAZSKAYA34.501details
2SWE Amirah WADI26.892details
3EST Ljusjenna SPIRINA23.353details
Debs girls1LAT Anastasija MIHALJKOVA13.971details
2LAT Sofija RATNIKOVA13.432details
3LAT Milana ROZHINA10.913details
Springs girls1LTU Ema KOMICIUTE29.441details
2LAT Elza FREIBERGA28.282details
3LAT Sofija POROJKOVA26.453details
Cubs boys1RUS Ilya TRUNTSAS17.691details
2LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS16.622details
Cubs girls 11RUS Maria MAZUR40.321details
2RUS Mariia FILIPPOVA33.502details
3EST Mia Nora ABRAS33.113details
Cubs girls 21LAT Solveiga GRAZULE24.541details
2RUS Sofia SHELEHOVA24.292details
3LAT Marija RINKMANE23.853details
Chicks boys1LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS15.811details
2LAT Mihails ISAJEVS14.482details
Chicks girls 11LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE30.291video
2LAT Viktorija LANGE30.062details
3EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON29.693details
Chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA20.721details
2LTU Ausra PALCIUKAITE20.072details
3LAT Sofija BASINA19.793details
Chicks girls 31LTU Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE13.871details
2LAT Anastasija OLENKOVSKA13.842details
3LAT Kristine STRODE13.623details
Pre-chicks boys1SWE Daniel NORDEBACK9.111details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Eva BABILO20.951details
2LAT Valerija CORNAJA20.642details
3LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA18.903details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Ksenija BORODULINA17.361details
2RUS Anastasia KOKURINA17.082details
3RUS Serafima SHELEHOVA16.973details
Pre-chicks girls 31LAT Sofi LANGE13.941details
2EST Emeline POLDSEPP13.162details
3EST Lauriite RATSEP13.083details
Bronze boys1SWE Jeremy MOVERARE16.361details
Beginner boys 11LAT Rudolfs ZABOLOCKIS16.941details
Beginner girls 11LAT Ruslana CHEVERE24.651details
2LAT Arina MAKEJENKO23.432details
3LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA22.973details
Beginner girls 21LAT Anastasija FILJUSHINA18.991details
2LAT Ksenija Abigaile FEIGMANE17.062details
3EST Kertu PUNA14.803details
Beginner girls 31LAT Anastasija BRILEVSKA18.631details
2LTU Alisa BALCIKONYTE18.312details
3EST Maribel KESSLER16.913details