Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Mentor Torun Cup 2019
Tortor ice rink
, Torun
Poland
8 - 13 Jan, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Brendan KERRY
79.99
1
video
125.96
3
video
205.95
2
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
68.19
2
video
130.77
1
video
198.96
3
Graham NEWBERRY
63.34
4
details
123.36
4
details
186.70
Senior ladies
1
Marina PIREDDA
53.75
1
details
104.92
1
details
158.67
2
Isadora WILLIAMS
53.48
2
video
93.66
3
video
147.14
3
Linnea CEDER
50.84
4
video
95.97
2
video
146.81
Senior ice dance
1
Madison CHOCK
/
Evan BATES
75.30
1
details
122.12
1
details
197.42
2
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
74.13
2
video
112.44
2
video
186.57
3
Shiyue WANG
/
Xinyu LIU
65.36
3
video
99.88
3
video
165.24
Junior men
1
Andrey KOKURA
54.96
2
video
108.67
1
video
163.63
2
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
51.41
8
details
106.97
2
video
158.38
3
Landry Le MAY
51.66
6
details
106.27
3
details
157.93
Junior ladies
1
Julie FROETSCHER
46.62
1
details
87.27
1
details
133.89
2
Selma VÄLITALO
46.50
2
details
82.32
2
details
128.82
3
Mandy CHIANG
40.76
4
video
76.37
3
video
117.13
Junior ice dance
1
Caroline GREEN
/
Gordon GREEN
61.82
1
details
95.59
1
details
157.41
2
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
58.22
3
video
87.19
3
video
145.41
3
Sonia KAMYSHANOVA
/
Dmitry BOVIN
55.98
4
details
89.14
2
details
145.12
Advanced novice boys
1
Jakub LOFEK
35.92
1
video
57.51
2
video
93.43
2
Robert WEBER
31.59
2
details
57.56
1
details
89.15
3
Linus MAGER
27.37
3
video
55.79
3
video
83.16
Advanced novice girls
1
Sophie SPRUNG
35.81
1
video
58.51
2
video
94.32
2
Darya GRIMM
34.17
2
details
56.76
4
details
90.93
3
Nastassia SIDARENKA
30.42
4
details
59.35
1
details
89.77
Gold boys
1
Matvey KLYMUK
35.22
1
details
2
Heorhii DRONOV
29.45
2
details
3
Jakub JANICKI
26.73
3
details
Gold girls
1
Sofiia GORDIYENKO
43.54
1
details
2
Weronika FERLIN
43.17
2
details
3
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
42.97
3
details
Silver boys
1
Ryszard SIUDEK
28.52
1
details
Silver girls
1
Zariana ZAPOLSKA
35.54
1
details
2
Zlata AMELYANIUK
34.76
2
details
3
Aleksandra VELIKASELETS
32.68
3
details