Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2010
Beijing Capital Gymnasium
, Beijing
China
8 - 12 Dec, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Patrick CHAN
85.59
2
video
174.16
1
video
259.75
2
Nobunari ODA
86.59
1
video
156.22
3
video
242.81
3
Takahiko KOZUKA
77.90
4
video
159.89
2
details
237.79
Senior ladies
1
Alissa CZISNY
63.76
1
video
116.99
3
video
180.75
2
Carolina KOSTNER
62.13
2
video
116.47
4
video
178.60
3
Kanako MURAKAMI
61.47
3
video
117.12
2
video
178.59
Senior pairs
1
Aliona SAVCHENKO
/
Robin SZOLKOWY
74.40
1
details
136.32
1
details
210.72
2
Qing PANG
/
Jian TONG
68.63
2
details
121.30
2
details
189.93
3
Wenjing SUI
/
Cong HAN
61.49
4
details
117.55
3
details
179.04
Senior ice dance
1
Meryl DAVIS
/
Charlie WHITE
68.64
1
details
102.94
1
details
171.58
2
Nathalie PECHALAT
/
Fabian BOURZAT
65.66
2
details
96.44
2
details
162.10
3
Vanessa CRONE
/
Paul POIRIER
54.82
5
details
84.92
3
details
139.74
Junior men
1
Richard DORNBUSH
70.75
1
video
148.81
1
video
219.56
2
Han YAN
67.29
3
video
118.76
3
video
186.05
3
Andrei ROGOZINE
59.17
7
video
122.61
2
video
181.78
Junior ladies
1
Adelina SOTNIKOVA
57.27
1
video
112.54
1
video
169.81
2
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
53.76
2
video
107.11
2
video
160.87
3
Zijun LI
49.62
5
video
100.20
4
video
149.82
Junior pairs
1
Narumi TAKAHASHI
/
Mervin TRAN
53.94
1
video
105.58
1
video
159.52
2
Ksenia STOLBOVA
/
Fedor KLIMOV
49.63
2
details
100.91
2
details
150.54
3
Xiaoyu YU
/
Yang JIN
43.68
6
details
96.90
3
details
140.58
Junior ice dance
1
Ksenia MONKO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
55.50
2
details
80.72
1
details
136.22
2
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
55.58
1
details
79.04
2
details
134.62
3
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
53.59
3
details
76.35
3
details
129.94