Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Southwestern Regional Championships 2019
Plano Dr. Pepper Starcenter
, Plano
USA
10 - 14 Oct, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Emmanuel SAVARY
65.52
1
details
145.23
1
details
210.75
2
Aleksei KRASNOZHON
53.73
2
details
135.46
2
details
189.19
Senior ladies
1
Paige RYDBERG
50.95
1
details
96.26
1
details
147.21
2
Emily CHAN
42.55
2
details
86.35
3
details
128.90
3
Vivian LE
40.56
3
details
88.29
2
details
128.85
Junior men
1
Alan WONG
43.19
1
details
77.76
1
details
120.95
Junior ladies
1
Jessica LIN
53.03
1
details
97.41
2
details
150.44
2
Stephanie CIAROCHI
50.43
4
details
98.91
1
details
149.34
3
Alyssa RICH
47.35
5
details
90.46
3
details
137.81
Novice boys
1
Maxim ZHARKOV
44.09
3
details
95.40
1
details
139.49
2
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
49.50
1
details
86.72
3
details
136.22
3
Daniel ARGUETA
42.56
4
details
90.09
2
details
132.65
Novice girls
1
Madison NGUYEN
50.44
1
details
82.51
2
details
132.95
2
Nicole CHONG
41.22
4
details
90.46
1
details
131.68
3
Alyssa CHAN
47.05
2
details
78.08
4
details
125.13
Intermediate boys
1
Alexander LIU
31.16
2
details
58.21
1
details
89.37
2
Nhat-Viet NGUYEN
30.91
3
details
56.46
2
details
87.37
3
Joshua MORI
30.55
4
details
56.15
3
details
86.70
Intermediate girls 1
1
Amber BARTH
38.73
2
details
76.20
1
details
114.93
2
Tamnhi HUYNH
42.75
1
details
67.72
3
details
110.47
3
Emilie MAO
35.00
5
details
69.55
2
details
104.55
Intermediate girls 2
1
Tamnhi HUYNH
76.29
1
details
2
Avril PHILLIPS
57.55
2
details
3
Aislinn NGUYEN
56.31
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Alexandra JOHNSTON
59.83
1
details
2
Emily HAO
57.01
2
details
3
Kacey DOCKUM
50.42
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Amber BARTH
76.32
1
details
2
Tess KELLER
63.97
2
details
3
Emilie MAO
60.65
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Beck STROMMER
42.03
1
details
2
Nikita PRUDSKY
41.09
2
details
3
Addison APISARNTHANARAX
32.03
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Janice BAEK
59.03
1
details
2
Nicole SHALAEV
56.02
2
details
3
Ayne PARK
46.40
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Nicole SHALAEV
55.10
1
details
2
Lisa ZHU
45.51
2
details
3
Emma CHEN
42.95
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Janice BAEK
59.94
1
details
2
Shaye RIVERA
48.85
2
details
3
Ayne PARK
45.90
3
details