Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lee Valley Open 2018
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
9 - 10 Jul, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
27.31
1
details
57.72
1
details
85.03
Junior men
1
Elliot APPLEBY
32.30
1
details
57.28
1
details
89.58
Junior ladies
1
Christie SHANNON
37.29
1
details
40.90
5
details
78.19
2
Morgan DEMPSIE
29.05
3
details
45.77
2
details
74.82
3
Kayla FRY
26.79
5
details
47.72
1
details
74.51
Advanced novice boys
1
Connor BRAY
40.07
1
details
73.49
1
details
113.56
2
Alex LAPSKY
28.14
2
details
47.74
2
details
75.88
Advanced novice girls
1
Jasmine CRESSEY
27.26
2
details
57.37
1
details
84.63
2
Lucy GARDINER
29.36
1
details
42.50
4
details
71.86
3
Taylor MCLEOD
25.58
4
details
45.17
2
details
70.75
Basic novice B boys
1
Jacob CASEY
32.52
1
details
2
Maxim HALL
24.15
2
details
3
Jerome QUEBRAL
22.65
3
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Talulla TYSOE
44.59
1
details
2
Mikan BRAY
32.03
2
details
3
Lucia SANCISI
30.43
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Calum BRAY
28.01
1
details
2
Edward Howden CHALMERS
21.87
2
details
3
Sean RIDER
21.77
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Lilian MUSGRAVE
28.68
1
details
2
Aurelia STEARNS
27.30
2
details
3
Eilish LATHAM
25.70
3
details
Level 7 girls
1
Emma LYONS
33.67
1
details
2
Charli GILLARD
30.42
2
details
3
Amelia HAYSOME
28.79
3
details
Level 6 boys
1
Robert BEALE
25.38
1
details
Level 6 girls
1
Ashley Caitliun L'HOMME
32.28
1
details
2
Rachel Niamh HAMILTON
29.22
2
details
3
Natasha GRIFFIN
28.05
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Joseph WEBB
23.48
1
details
Level 5 girls
1
Leah WORTON
23.89
1
details
2
Summer WOODCOCK
23.43
2
details
3
Leire Martin del CANO
22.14
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Alexander WAREHAM
16.83
1
details
2
Robbie Jay WORLD
14.86
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Jessica TREVOR
24.58
1
details
2
Rachel HERRIOTT
22.95
2
details
3
Ema LAPATINSKAITE
21.55
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Evie DONALDSON
21.40
1
details
2
Naomi HARRIES
19.70
2
details
3
Skye LATHAM
19.05
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Kaela LATHAM
20.10
1
details
2
Leah COLEY
18.43
2
details
3
Adrienne CASTON
16.32
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
17.23
1
details
2
Benjamin WAREHAM
11.76
2
details
3
Oliver GREEN
11.12
3
details
Level 1 girls
1
Yvie JORDAN
17.36
1
details
2
Stephanie GILLESPIE
15.54
2
details
3
Mia BIERRY
15.03
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Edward YAN
11.32
1
details
2
Gregory WAREHAM
8.07
2
details
Beginner girls
1
Vanessa SPANO
14.53
1
details
2
Maria ZENCHENKO
14.12
2
details
3
Sharla SULLIVAN
13.85
3
details