3rd Tomas Cup

Akropolis Šiauliai, Šiauliai
LTU Lithuania

21 - 22 Apr, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LTU Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE31.651details58.931details90.58
Advanced novice girls1UKR Marija BOLSHEVA24.991details49.521details74.51
2LTU Austeja ZILINSKAITE20.682details33.802details54.48
Basic novice B girls1LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA37.681details
2LAT Angelina KALITUHA37.112details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Nikita MIRONOVS24.371details
2LTU Daniel KORABELNIK24.352details
3LTU Nojus GAURILCIKAS24.073details
Basic novice A girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE37.961details
2GBR Liri Gonen COHEN30.882details
3LTU Andre PRANUKEVICIUTE28.603details
Springs girls1LAT Paula Eliza NELSONE29.411details
2LTU Auguste KATKAUSKAITE26.112details
3LTU Aiste SAVICKAITE23.523details
Cubs girls 11LAT Eleonora KAMENECKA32.261details
2LTU Gabija POCIUTE31.142details
3LTU Ieva GRYBAITE30.463details
Cubs girls 21LTU Adelija KATKUTE31.091details
2LTU Milita MAKAREVIC29.562details
3LAT Laura ZURZDINA27.763details
Chicks boys1LTU Mantas GRYBA21.961details
Chicks girls 11LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA29.461details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA27.962details
3LTU Egle TRIPONAITE26.433details
Chicks girls 21LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE24.681details
2LTU Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE24.202details
3LTU Emilija VAICIUKEVICIUTE23.403details
Chicks girls 31LTU Patricija LAZAUNINKAITE19.731details
2LTU Gabriele JONUTE18.162details
3LTU Alisa CIZOVA17.533details
Pre-chicks girls 11LTU Migle KONDRATE20.031details
2LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA17.732details
3LAT Kristiana ZURZDINA17.203details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Alise OSTROVSKA16.241details
2LAT Eva SHARIGINA16.232details
3LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA15.883details
Beginner girls 11LTU Patricija PAUZAITE20.951details
Beginner girls 21LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA27.021details
2LAT Milana RIKMANE23.872details
3LTU Martyna USEVICIUTE23.123details
Beginner girls 31LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE24.241details
2LTU Milita STANKEVICIUTE23.242details
3LTU Yelyzaveta KOVALOVA21.673details