36th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

5 - 6 May, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1LAT Elizabete JUBKANE41.811details68.591details110.40
Junior men1RUS Valentin LOSKUTOV31.101details65.501details96.60
Junior ladies 11EST Katerina GRISHKUN41.061details60.063details101.12
2LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA34.863details63.631details98.49
3LAT Elina RANCANE36.142details61.242details97.38
Junior ladies 21LAT Anna ONUFRIJEVA50.191details
2LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE45.612details
3RUS Ekaterina VYAZINA41.643details
Advanced novice girls1UKR Marija BOLSHEVA35.161details55.301details90.46
2LAT Elizabete PENTJUSHA31.263details52.632details83.89
3LAT Anastasija KONGA32.032details50.843details82.87
Basic novice B boys1LAT Dmitrij DRUZS33.261details
Basic novice B girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA35.491details
2LAT Milena SEDOLA33.112details
3LAT Evelina DIMANTE28.393details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS35.231details
2LAT Kirills KORKACS35.132details
3LTU Daniel KORABELNIK29.463details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE38.021details
2LAT Milana SHLAHOVA37.262details
3LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE36.193details
Novice girls1SWE Vera ENLUND37.711details
2SWE Vlada VODOLAZSKAYA37.192details
3LAT Paula ROZITE34.163details
Debs girls1LAT Polina DEMCHENKO15.021details
2LAT Luize KREICBERGA12.982details
3LAT Meldra VITOLINA9.883details
Springs girls1LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA30.361details
2EST Annabel TAABER30.132details
3LAT Eliza ULMANE29.473details
Cubs boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV40.231details
2RUS Semen ULANOV31.022details
3LAT Nikita MIRONOVS26.543details
Cubs boys 21EST Kristofer KIM17.171details
Cubs girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO41.341details
2EST Emelie Louise RINNE40.952details
3LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA38.573details
Cubs girls 21LAT Aurelia BATURINA27.451details
2LTU Ieva NALIVAIKAITE26.992details
3LTU Adelija KATKUTE26.473details
Chicks boys 11LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS24.731details
2LTU Konstantinas GRIGOSAITIS19.582details
Chicks boys 21LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS17.211details
2RUS Ilya TRUNTSAS15.602details
3LAT Vincents GOLDMANIS15.153details
Chicks girls 11RUS Maria MAZUR35.861details
2LAT Alesandra ANISIMOVA28.912details
3LAT Kira BARANOVSKA28.683details
Chicks girls 21LTU Adriana SLIZAUSKAITE24.041details
2LTU Milena LARCENKO22.212details
3LAT Taisija KRIVOSHEJA21.923details
Chicks girls 31LAT Natasa JERMOLICKA17.961details
2LAT Darja PETUHOVA16.432details
3LAT Loreta BERZARINA16.393details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Mihails ISAJEVS14.571details
2LAT Tomas STRAZDS13.642details
3EST Markus Amal SAAR12.103details
Pre-chicks girls 11LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE22.331video
2LAT Valerija KEREMSINA22.022details
3LAT Karina JABLOKOVA17.643details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Sofija BASINA15.801details
2LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA15.592details
3RUS Marija ALEKSANDROVA15.073details
Pre-chicks girls 31LAT Alise OSTROVSKA13.061details
2LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA12.772details
3LAT Sofija BELJAJEVA10.393details
Bronze girls1EST Andeia KASEORG18.471details
Beginner boys 11EST Jonathan DARVISH-KOJORI19.421details
Beginner boys 21LAT Martinjs BODE19.881details
Beginner boys 31LAT Patriks PLATPIRS17.421details
Beginner girls 11LTU Patricija PAUZAITE17.491details
2EST Kristina KIVISTIK14.222details
3LTU Vlada NOVICKAJA12.103details
Beginner girls 21LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA24.451details
2LAT Polina PETRUSHA24.382details
3EST Kätlin EDDOR23.923details
Beginner girls 31LAT Marija RINKMANE20.151details
2LTU Marija MALINAUSKAITE18.432details
3LTU Faustina RATKEVICIUTE17.943details