Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Flyver Cup 2018
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Kastrup
Denmark
10 - 11 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
33.71
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
56.26
details
2
Amanda Engstrøm SØRENSEN
39.98
details
3
Lucy HARKER
34.54
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Nanna Runge-Møller NIELSEN
21.00
details
Junior men
1
Flavien GINIAUX
88.40
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
58.83
details
2
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
49.41
details
3
Ida Olivia FABRICIUS
46.06
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Ysnelle CHABANE
50.06
details
2
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
44.93
details
3
Charlotte LAMBERT
42.48
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
28.32
details
2
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
26.31
details
3
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
24.69
details
Novice boys
1
Kasper SIMONSEN
14.32
details
Novice girls 1
1
Annika SKIBBY
43.67
details
2
Charlotte Amalie Joy LÜTKEN
41.80
details
3
Josefine Wichmann LUND
39.74
details
Novice girls 2
1
Hafsa KADIRI
39.06
details
2
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
35.89
details
3
Julie ROSE
35.47
details
Novice girls 3
1
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
25.05
details
2
Cathrina SALTORP-JØRGENSEN
22.95
details
3
Alice MONOT
22.90
details
Debs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
54.30
details
2
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
53.47
video
3
Emma Gram JOHANSSON
41.92
details
Debs girls 2
1
Sofie JENSEN
27.17
details
2
Jasmin Kirsten SCHULTZ
23.29
details
3
Anna Cecilia BECH
22.33
details
Springs girls 1
1
Emma VERQUALIE
32.44
details
2
Diana TOLKACH
31.08
details
3
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
27.81
details
Springs girls 2
1
Cecilie JUSTESEN
23.87
details
2
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
23.04
details
3
Freya Cecilia SØNDERGAARD-OLSEN
22.30
details
Springs girls 3
1
Sophia Tamada NIELSEN
30.09
details
2
Laura SCHRØDER
23.62
details
3
Sophie DRACAS
22.83
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Mariia FILIPPOVA
27.51
details
2
Natalee RASMUSSEN
24.98
details
3
Raynourou BACAR
24.83
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Elisa MACIEJEWSKI
20.03
details
2
Christina BOBEK
18.50
details
3
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
18.40
details
Chicks girls
1
Ekaterina ZADAURA
18.04
details
2
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
17.73
details
3
Ana Sofia ANTONISEN
16.47
details