Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Gliss Open 2018
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
11 - 14 Jan, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Alicia TSINGISSER
31.27
2
details
73.12
1
details
104.39
2
Heli TAMMEMÄGI
35.32
1
details
65.84
2
details
101.16
3
Milla-Marjaana IHALAINEN
30.44
3
details
64.74
3
details
95.18
Junior men
1
Aaron HIRSIMÄKI
35.88
1
details
58.73
1
details
94.61
Junior ladies 1
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
49.04
1
video
91.47
1
video
140.51
2
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
37.83
4
video
89.31
2
details
127.14
3
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
40.12
2
details
66.57
4
details
106.69
Junior ladies 2
1
Vilhelmiina SALORANTA
47.47
1
details
2
Emma VAAHTERA
46.90
2
details
3
Senni OJALA
43.09
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Arlet LEVANDI
33.12
1
video
56.40
2
video
89.52
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
29.98
2
details
57.74
1
details
87.72
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
25.58
4
details
49.03
3
details
74.61
Advanced novice girls
1
Victoria LASS
30.55
2
details
50.03
4
details
80.58
2
Mona Sofia TAHK
28.96
4
details
51.61
2
details
80.57
3
Amalia ZELENJAK
28.48
6
details
51.81
1
details
80.29
Basic novice B boys
1
Aleks JÕE
23.04
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Siiri HEIKKILÄ
38.45
1
details
2
Jennica HYYTIA
37.29
2
details
3
Ella KOMPPA
37.07
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
27.86
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Nicole ERIK
41.00
1
details
2
Meri FAGERLUND
37.58
2
details
3
Edith MATTILA
36.20
3
details
Novice girls
1
Ann-Marie SUORTTI
32.23
1
details
2
Silja KIILAMO
32.03
2
details
3
Ella LEIMI
31.53
3
details
Springs boys
1
Leevi KOSKINEN
22.20
1
details
Springs girls
1
Aada JÄKÄLÄ
26.36
1
details
2
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
24.81
2
details
3
Nikija BRICE
24.19
3
video
Cubs boys 1
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
25.29
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
18.48
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
20.19
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
16.79
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Viktoria AKULOVA
36.66
1
details
2
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
31.50
2
details
3
Anni PIIROINEN
28.98
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
38.00
1
details
2
Emelie Louise RINNE
37.44
2
details
3
Arina BELJAEVA
35.43
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
25.89
1
details
2
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
22.54
2
details
3
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
22.28
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Diana ERPORT
24.22
1
details
2
Eleonora LAIDVEE
22.57
2
details
3
Ilona SOBOLEVSKAJA
22.08
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Marta Helene PRANGEL
26.97
1
details
2
Marta METS
25.88
2
video
3
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
25.00
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
24.97
1
details
2
Veronika PESTRIKOVA
22.03
2
details
3
Victoria MASKAJEVA
21.07
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Nika RUSSANOVA
20.61
1
details
2
Mia VOOMETS
20.26
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
19.08
3
video
Pre-chicks girls
1
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
19.79
1
details
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
18.23
2
details
3
Anna LJAPUNOVA
18.01
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Nadezda PORTYANKO
15.04
1
details
2
Milla LINDFORS
11.85
2
details
3
Elis BOITSOVA
11.63
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Kätlin EDDOR
20.29
1
details
2
Nea RAJALA
18.57
2
details
3
Polina Ieva ZIRINA
15.10
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Jekaterina BABOKINA
19.64
1
details
2
Laureen KALVET
18.74
2
details
3
Maria Elisabeth VALJAOTS
17.88
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Anna BABÕKINA
14.17
1
details
2
Marian HÄRM
13.00
2
details
3
Lisandra RAUN
12.97
3
details