Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Prince and Princess 2015
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
5 - 6 Dec, 2015
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Junior ladies
1
Polina ANDREJEVA
45.96
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Diana KURBAKA
37.80
details
2
Katarina MEDVEDEVA
33.43
details
3
Olga DIDENKO
32.98
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
35.94
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Anhelina KAROUKA
26.60
details
2
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
25.70
details
3
Anastasiya SOLOVIOVA
17.06
details
Novice girls
1
Elina SAFRONOVA
34.60
details
2
Evelina SVARINSKA
29.31
details
3
Patricia ZEMNIECE
28.82
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Marina DRYZ
27.37
details
2
Sofiya TALKACHOVA
23.85
details
3
Yaraslava LAURUKHINA
22.19
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Eliza RIBKINA
22.15
video
2
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
20.85
video
3
Vitalina MARTSYNKEVICH
19.24
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
31.22
video
2
Alisa MOISEJA
26.89
details
3
Yuliya TSARENKO
16.96
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Milana KLAVINA
21.91
details
2
Nikola GUSHCHINA
21.75
video
3
Viktorija ZINENKO
19.86
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
23.81
details
2
Anastasiya ANATSKO
15.35
details
3
Leila ALIEVA
13.03
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Palina DUBINA
12.59
details
2
Mariya SYCHOVA
10.61
details
3
Roberta VITOLINA
9.46
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Darja SOKOLA
16.72
details
2
Diana ABBASOVA
16.47
video
3
Anna Marta IEVINA
14.97
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Parisa Paula ZEMNIECE
18.81
details
2
Aleksandra MALASHENOKA
16.56
details