Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Katrina Cup 2013
Tukums Ice Hall
, Tukums
Latvia
13 - 14 Apr, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN
50.39
1
details
97.72
1
details
148.11
2
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
49.44
2
details
92.33
2
details
141.77
Senior ladies
1
Malin PARADIS
34.39
1
details
65.04
1
details
99.43
2
Malin GÖRANSSON
27.44
3
video
58.71
2
video
86.15
3
Ellinor WICTOR
27.85
2
details
49.06
3
details
76.91
Junior ladies
1
Karine RUTLAUKA
36.36
1
details
69.41
1
details
105.77
2
Eva CHEKANAUSKA
31.05
2
details
54.61
2
details
85.66
3
Fanny ANDERSSON
29.24
3
details
53.61
3
details
82.85
Advanced novice girls
1
Valerija ANGERMAN
30.60
1
details
53.76
1
details
84.36
2
Andzelika KLUJEVA
28.44
2
details
51.03
2
details
79.47
3
Chanel Den OLDEN
26.48
3
details
47.82
3
details
74.30
Basic novice B girls
1
Greta MORKYTE
34.15
1
video
2
Laura STRAZDAUSKAITE
30.75
2
video
3
Alise Kitija PABERZA
29.08
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
28.73
1
details
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
20.26
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Darja ILJINA
38.45
1
details
2
Valerija PETROVA
38.17
2
details
3
Vlada LAHA
34.98
3
details
Springs girls
1
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
30.62
1
details
2
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
29.04
2
details
3
Polina GASPAROVICHA
27.29
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Jevgenijs ANGERMANS
34.14
1
details
2
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
29.69
2
details
3
Leonids DOLIVECS
28.71
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
21.24
1
details
2
Dominiks TOROPCHINS
19.66
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Anete LACE
33.83
1
video
2
Keita MAIZITE
31.68
2
details
3
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
29.10
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Patricija UDRE
23.94
1
details
2
Sofija TERESHKO
22.60
2
details
3
Sharlote JEKABSONE
22.56
3
video
Chicks boys 1
1
Antons TROFIMOVS
20.38
1
video
Chicks boys 2
1
Daniil LAPKO
15.94
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Karmen IVANOVA
22.82
1
details
2
Marija DJOMINA
22.31
2
details
3
Lueta SILINA
22.06
3
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Evelina DIMANTE
18.82
1
details
2
Diana BOROVIKOVA
18.35
2
details
3
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
18.07
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Jegors KUPRIJANOVS
19.72
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
11.73
2
video
3
Eldar KARPOV
10.12
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Elizabeta BURKOVSKA
16.30
1
details
2
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
14.11
2
video
3
Alesia SOROCHOVA
13.14
3
details