Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Katrina Cup 2014
Tukums Ice Hall
, Tukums
Latvia
19 - 20 Apr, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Ieva GAILE
43.53
1
video
85.14
1
video
128.67
Junior ladies
1
Karline Monika POLE
34.44
1
details
64.92
1
details
99.36
2
Diana GARA
27.65
2
details
27.65
Advanced novice boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
27.21
1
details
45.05
1
details
72.26
Advanced novice girls
1
Diana NIKITINA
41.51
1
details
73.18
1
details
114.69
2
Andzelika KLUJEVA
35.19
2
details
60.77
2
details
95.96
3
Linda STURE
30.54
3
details
48.91
4
details
79.45
Basic novice B girls
1
Jenny HANSEN
28.85
1
details
2
Mira VIRTANEN
26.32
2
details
3
Henna YLIKOSKI
23.36
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Valerija PETROVA
40.53
1
details
2
Marta Krista ZITARE
36.60
2
details
3
Anastasia PETUHOVA
35.80
3
details
Novice girls
1
Anna ORLOVA
30.27
1
details
2
Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA
28.56
2
details
3
Ksenia KORKACHA
27.18
3
details
Springs girls
1
Ksenia JACISHINA
29.32
1
details
2
Eva KOSHEL
26.23
2
details
3
Elina ZAMBERE
24.24
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
30.46
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Jurijs ZINOVJEVS
19.61
1
details
2
Mikita LETSIAHIN
13.36
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Evita TUNA
32.93
1
details
2
Margarita KOLJUSHKINA
32.37
2
details
3
Eva FAVARISOVA
32.26
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Tereza SMILTNIECE
24.90
1
details
2
Elina SMOLAKOVA
24.38
2
details
3
Jana ANTONOVA
24.11
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Kirills KORKACS
21.88
1
details
2
Daniels KOCKERS
18.94
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Daniils LANKERTS
15.18
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
28.86
1
details
2
Patricija UDRE
27.56
2
details
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
24.64
3
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Kate Sabine LEGZDINA
20.26
1
video
2
Marta Anna PUTENE
19.55
2
details
3
Polina BORHOVA
19.16
3
video
Pre-chicks boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
8.17
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Eleonora KAMENECKA
18.88
1
video
2
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
17.18
2
video
3
Ariadna MALICKA
17.14
3
video
Beginner girls
1
Aleksandra MALASHENOKA
21.48
1
details
2
Herta CESNIECE
18.40
2
details
3
Ance FRINDE
16.75
3
details