Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Burvigas Slidas 2015
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
28 Feb - 1 Mar, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Darja SHATIBELKO
37.94
1
details
69.73
1
details
107.67
2
Nastasia BABICH
27.13
2
details
44.64
2
details
71.77
Junior ladies 2
1
Lisa ANDERSSON
35.20
1
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Alina URUSHADZE
35.91
1
video
54.30
1
video
90.21
2
Polina ANDREJEVA
29.38
3
details
49.21
2
details
78.59
3
Diana KURBAKA
29.96
2
details
48.57
3
details
78.53
Basic novice B girls
1
Olga DIDENKO
36.22
1
details
2
Alina SAVICKA
34.20
2
details
3
Evelina SVARINSKA
30.20
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
32.40
1
details
2
Lukas ZUKAUSKAS
19.12
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Vera STOLT
38.73
1
video
2
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
37.66
2
details
3
Marta Krista ZITARE
35.17
3
details
Novice girls
1
Patricia ZEMNIECE
29.28
1
details
2
Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA
29.10
2
details
3
Ella LIPIAINEN
26.11
3
details
Springs girls
1
Austeja ZILINSKAITE
27.02
1
details
2
Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE
25.48
2
details
3
Marta LOMOVSKA
23.53
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Mikita LETSIAHIN
10.97
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Selina KANEDA
36.46
1
video
2
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
35.26
2
video
3
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
30.62
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
27.54
1
video
2
Emilia SLIZAITE
26.02
2
details
3
Ula ANDREJEVAITE
25.08
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
12.98
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
26.34
1
video
2
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
24.87
2
video
3
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
24.11
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Milana KLAVINA
21.25
1
details
2
Nikola GUSHCHINA
21.20
2
video
3
Viktorija ZINENKO
20.45
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
13.47
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
21.56
1
details
2
Sofija Paula RINKE
12.26
2
details
3
Irina GROMOVA
11.22
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE
18.43
1
video
2
Mila RACKAUSKAITE
17.34
2
details
Beginner girls
1
Deina BITANE
17.83
1
details
2
Parisa Paula ZEMNIECE
14.73
2
details
3
Daniela MINENKOVA
13.26
3
details