Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Narva Spring 2017
Narva jäähall
, Narva
Estonia
22 - 24 Apr, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Marija TSVETKOVA
39.05
2
details
80.22
1
details
119.27
2
Kerli ILLIPE
36.73
4
details
77.11
2
details
113.84
3
Nastasya EREMINA
38.55
3
details
72.14
3
details
110.69
Junior ladies 2
1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
48.64
1
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
29.97
1
details
51.15
1
details
81.12
Advanced novice girls
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
39.59
1
details
61.89
1
details
101.48
2
Mona Sofia TAHK
33.71
2
details
49.58
4
details
83.29
3
Isabel RÄTSEPP
30.84
3
details
51.40
3
details
82.24
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
28.30
1
details
2
Miron KORJAGIN
24.97
2
details
3
Grigoriy LUKYANOV
23.52
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
40.03
1
details
2
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
38.28
2
details
3
Polina JURTSENKO
38.21
3
details
Springs boys
1
Daniil BOLOTIN
21.13
1
details
Springs girls
1
Birgit RAMSON
22.99
1
details
2
Elizabeth SAMMA
18.30
2
details
3
Polina MIHHAILOVA
15.93
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Alexander SAMORUKOV
20.11
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
17.95
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Viktoria AKULOVA
33.31
1
details
2
Evelin KULL
32.38
2
details
3
Ksenia TABUNOVA
32.05
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
26.57
1
details
2
Laura Liis PÕLD
25.19
2
details
3
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
24.55
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Kristofer KIM
21.44
1
details
2
Stefan Robin LEPP
16.45
2
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Anton ANUFRIEV
14.33
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
30.63
1
details
2
Helina KULL
27.77
2
details
3
Arina BELJAEVA
25.83
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Vladislava IVANOVA
24.17
1
details
2
Johanna Maria HANSEN
23.70
2
details
3
Jekaterina TARASSU
22.44
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Eva USHKOVA
25.10
1
details
2
Eva EREMINA
24.68
2
details
3
Darja LEETBERG
24.64
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Daniel VEERANNA
19.33
1
details
2
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
14.98
2
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
20.31
1
details
2
Kira KAEKINA
19.47
2
details
3
Arina KORSHUNOVA
18.93
3
details