Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Helsinki Trophy 2016
Pirkkola ice hall
, Helsinki
Finland
23 - 25 Sep, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Helery HÄLVIN
40.84
2
details
87.88
1
details
128.72
2
Saara JÄRVINEN
34.55
3
details
65.86
2
details
100.41
3
Oona OUNASVUORI
42.62
1
details
53.76
3
details
96.38
Junior men 1
1
Mikla RASIA
33.68
1
details
65.79
1
details
99.47
Junior men 2
1
Aaron HIRSIMÄKI
21.96
1
details
44.59
1
details
66.55
Junior ladies 1
1
Enja RUOKONEN
41.10
1
details
67.59
2
details
108.69
2
Laura KARHUNEN
37.00
3
details
68.68
1
details
105.68
3
Alisa HAKOLA
34.83
5
details
63.24
4
details
98.07
Junior ladies 2
1
Silja TOIMELA
35.20
3
details
62.87
1
details
98.07
2
Mira MANSIKKANIEMI
36.06
2
details
59.83
3
details
95.89
3
Alexandra LIMNELL
37.41
1
details
57.54
7
details
94.95
Advanced novice boys
1
Warttu RIIHIMÄKI
28.89
1
details
43.91
3
details
72.80
2
Toivo KOKK
25.79
3
details
44.40
1
details
70.19
3
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
27.72
2
details
42.43
4
details
70.15
Advanced novice girls
1
Aliisa HOKKANEN
29.55
2
details
49.70
3
details
79.25
2
Linnea FREDRIKSSON
28.80
3
details
50.39
1
details
79.19
3
Louna PENTTINEN
27.21
5
details
50.02
2
details
77.23
Basic novice B boys
1
Leevi NEVALAINEN
21.59
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Laura HOLMBERG
35.64
1
details
2
Sara WESTERLUND
32.50
2
details
3
Roosa LOKIO
32.12
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Arlet LEVANDI
32.28
1
details
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
29.26
2
details
3
Jedidiah LINCOLN
24.18
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Lily MATTHIAS
34.31
1
details
2
Iida SINKKONEN
26.43
2
details
Debs boys
1
Max SENE
28.75
1
details
Debs girls
1
Frida PAJULA
52.74
1
details
2
Ria PÄIVÖLÄ
49.79
2
details
3
Milla DEGERLUND
46.13
3
details
Springs girls
1
Anna BERGSTRÖM
31.02
1
details
2
Edith MATTILA
30.78
2
details
3
Sea LAUKONTAUS
29.87
3
details