Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Murrayfield Open 2015
Murrayfield Ice Rink
, Edinburgh
Great Britain
1 - 6 May, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
45.37
1
details
2
Kyle Gerald STEWART
26.38
2
details
Senior ladies
1
Michelle CALLISON
36.96
1
details
68.05
1
details
105.01
2
Lana BAGEN
34.53
2
details
65.36
2
details
99.89
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
32.19
3
details
58.75
3
details
90.94
Junior men
1
James HORROCKS
40.02
1
details
78.12
1
details
118.14
Junior ladies
1
Lana BAGEN
38.66
1
details
65.03
1
details
103.69
2
Suzi MURRAY
29.21
3
details
55.83
2
details
85.04
3
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
29.92
2
details
50.34
4
details
80.26
Advanced novice boys
1
Elliott THOMPSON
21.93
1
details
41.91
1
details
63.84
2
Greig SMITH
19.78
2
details
19.78
Advanced novice girls
1
Lucy MERRILEES
28.27
1
details
45.34
1
details
73.61
2
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
26.79
2
details
42.90
4
details
69.69
3
Elé SILVESTER
21.18
4
details
44.30
2
details
65.48
Level 7 boys
1
Oli GIBSON
28.15
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Emily SPRATT
30.05
1
details
2
Christie SHANNON
29.27
2
details
3
Christy KING
29.22
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Lauren MACDONALD
29.08
1
details
2
Chloe DEMPSIE
28.64
2
details
3
Zharia HORNE
25.63
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Lewis DARRAH
25.87
1
details
2
Keegan CAIRNS
18.16
2
details
3
Andrew FLEMING
16.67
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Cordelle HASLAM
25.40
1
details
2
Chloe POOLE
23.95
2
details
3
Taylor MCLEOD
23.37
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Adam MILLER
15.35
1
details
Level 4 girls
1
Sophie BOLE
24.94
1
details
2
Marlana STORRIER
21.72
2
details
3
Rebecca GEDDES
20.55
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Jack SIMPSON
17.33
1
details
2
Jason MAIN
15.06
2
details
Level 3 girls
1
Louise FALCONER
23.08
1
details
2
Abigail STEWART
21.66
2
details
3
Taylor Zanre WILSON
21.22
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Brandon BAILEY
19.35
1
details
2
Finley THOMSON
12.45
2
details
3
Hayden BELL
11.48
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Emily DALE
21.84
1
details
2
Zoe TEMPLETON
20.70
2
details
3
Sophie Danielle LEWIS
20.15
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Luke MCCALLUM
16.59
1
details
2
Ryan BAILEY
14.51
2
details
3
Ben GILMOUR
13.33
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Vivienne BOYD
16.49
1
details
2
Caitlin EADIE
16.33
2
details
3
Lauren MCMURDIE
15.85
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Lucy MURRAY
18.66
1
details
2
Ruby BOYD
18.40
2
details
3
Eilish LATHAM
18.17
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Alexander WILSON
13.99
1
details
2
Luke WAKENELL
13.54
2
details
3
Donald HUTTON
12.15
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Alix RITCHIE
16.68
1
details
2
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
16.44
2
details
3
Sophie SHANKS
16.03
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Rachael STEWART
15.55
1
details
2
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
14.70
2
details
3
Kirsty IMLACH
12.80
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Rebecca HAINING
16.77
1
details
2
Emma Jane MARANDOLA
15.95
2
details
3
Kerys BLACK
15.85
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Eva Rose LOUDON
16.03
1
details
2
Brodie SNEDDON
15.24
2
details
3
Beth DONALDSON
15.09
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Lilia MCNAMARA
15.31
1
details
2
Lauren FLEMING
15.23
2
details
3
Jessica FOWLIE
13.54
3
details