Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bradford Open 2016
Bradford Ice Rink
, Bradford
Great Britain
1 - 3 Feb, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
33.15
1
details
65.95
1
details
99.10
2
Michelle CALLISON
30.25
2
details
64.63
2
details
94.88
3
Jodie ADDERLEY
23.57
4
details
48.58
3
details
72.15
Junior ladies
1
Lydia SMART
30.99
1
details
54.10
2
details
85.09
2
Olivia CLIPSON
28.52
2
details
48.76
3
details
77.28
3
Elvita ZURKEVICA
22.87
6
details
54.30
1
details
77.17
Advanced novice girls
1
Lydia BANNISTER-NUNN
19.78
1
details
31.31
2
details
51.09
2
Charlotte WILLIAMS
41.47
1
details
41.47
3
Alexandra APPLEBY
19.08
2
details
19.08
Level 7 boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
34.36
1
details
2
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
32.03
2
details
3
Elliot APPLEBY
25.34
3
details
Level 7 girls
1
Molly ROBOTHAM
33.09
1
details
2
Lily MATTHIAS
32.21
2
details
3
Zara ZAKIPOUR
31.63
3
details
Level 6 boys
1
Keegan CAIRNS
27.31
1
details
2
Shailesh BUCKLEY
26.63
2
details
3
Andrew FLEMING
25.48
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Megan CARROLL
32.44
1
details
2
Abigail STEWART
30.39
2
details
3
Lauren LOWRY
29.59
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Branden MARSHALL
27.80
1
details
2
Brandon BAILEY
22.50
2
details
3
Carter INDANS
20.29
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Louise FALCONER
29.64
1
details
2
Ava MCLEAN
27.20
2
details
3
Lauryn FOX
27.06
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Jedidiah LINCOLN
18.15
1
details
2
Daniel KAYE
17.27
2
details
3
Jack SIMPSON
16.40
3
details
Level 4 girls
1
Lucy MURRAY
27.41
1
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
26.95
2
details
3
Brooke SPENCER
23.89
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
22.62
1
details
2
Jerome QUEBRAL
19.54
2
details
3
Hayden BELL
18.40
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Erin LAVERICK
19.29
1
details
2
Georgia DAVIDSON
18.83
2
details
3
Caitlin NEEDHAM
18.39
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Freddie LEGGOTT
17.23
1
details
2
Ryan BAILEY
16.16
2
details
3
Luke WAKENELL
15.00
3
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Alix RITCHIE
18.50
1
details
2
Georgie-May DUNKLEY
18.46
2
details
3
Madison MITCHELL
18.23
3
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Jenny BONE
19.83
1
details
2
Brodie SNEDDON
19.65
2
details
3
Lauren FLEMING
17.97
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Jacob CASEY
14.73
1
details
2
Tomas NEDZINSKAS
13.74
2
details
3
Kiernan O'SHEA
12.74
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Rebecca HAINING
18.76
1
details
2
Rachael STEWART
17.73
2
details
3
Sophie GUFFIE
17.07
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Rebecca ALLAN
18.40
1
details
2
Sophia SMITH
18.20
2
details
3
Shannon HEBDITCH
17.56
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Donald HUTTON
12.64
1
details
2
Callum MELLING
7.61
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Anastasia VALENTANAVICS
12.40
1
details
2
Lucy PEASLEY
12.29
2
details
3
Laura COLLINS
11.48
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Megan MACALISTER
14.86
1
details
2
Abbie LEACH
14.09
2
details
3
Bethan OWEN
13.20
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Freya HANCOCK
14.13
1
details
2
Lois HOULIHAN
12.70
2
details
3
Lucy CREE
12.23
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Madison LOCKS
13.30
1
details
2
Holly SHENTON
13.08
2
details
3
Emmie GILLOOLY
12.44
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Lia WILSON
13.73
1
details
2
Kitty MCCALLION
12.97
2
details
3
Isla MCLEOD
10.10
3
details