Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Malmö 2016
Malmö Isstadion
, Malmö
Sweden
11 - 13 Mar, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Susanna FRYDÉN
36.02
2
details
65.96
1
details
101.98
2
Natasja REMSTEDT
36.54
1
details
64.82
2
details
101.36
3
Sabina LÖÖF
33.02
4
details
62.50
3
details
95.52
Junior ladies
1
Tifani TESZÁRI
40.58
2
details
69.97
1
details
110.55
2
Mia KOSKINEN
41.87
1
details
62.79
4
details
104.66
3
Danielle KRISTENSSON
36.35
4
details
63.10
3
details
99.45
Advanced novice boys
1
Gabriel FOLKESSON
37.74
1
details
66.37
1
details
104.11
2
Pontus SELLRUP
32.12
2
details
51.42
2
details
83.54
3
Oliver PRAETORIUS
26.17
4
details
47.10
3
details
73.27
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Anja LIEDHOLM
31.77
3
details
52.86
2
details
84.63
2
Vivien TESZÁRI
32.44
2
details
51.53
3
details
83.97
3
Jelizaveta KOPACA
32.57
1
details
50.57
4
details
83.14
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Leia LANNESKOG
26.84
2
video
48.43
1
video
75.27
2
Emelie NORDQVIST
28.11
1
details
47.00
2
details
75.11
3
Natalia JANSSON
26.72
3
details
43.73
5
details
70.45
Basic novice A boys
1
William SANDERSSON
24.88
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Milla DEGERLUND
31.09
1
details
2
Saara VIENO
30.80
2
details
3
Alisa AIMONEN
29.64
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Jedidiah LINCOLN
22.26
1
details
2
Nikita TARAKANOV
20.95
2
details
3
Anton ERKAMA
11.96
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
33.58
1
details
2
Tyra BERGLUND
32.36
2
details
3
Julia JOHANSSON
32.32
3
details