Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2016
OBM Ice Arena
, Strongsville
USA
18 - 21 Nov, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Vincent ZHOU
65.29
2
details
156.63
1
details
221.92
2
Alexander JOHNSON
67.89
1
details
145.71
2
details
213.60
3
Jordan MOELLER
65.07
3
details
125.73
3
details
190.80
Senior ladies
1
Bradie TENNELL
57.71
1
details
97.97
1
details
155.68
2
Avery KURTZ
47.48
2
details
81.70
4
details
129.18
3
Alexie MIESKOSKI
47.03
3
details
82.14
3
details
129.17
Junior men
1
Aleksei KRASNOZHON
74.11
1
details
133.33
1
details
207.44
2
Tomoki HIWATASHI
68.63
2
details
104.51
2
details
173.14
3
Chase BELMONTES
59.90
3
details
99.42
4
details
159.32
Junior ladies
1
Vivian LE
67.51
1
video
114.42
1
video
181.93
2
Emily CHAN
64.67
2
details
102.54
2
details
167.21
3
Paige RYDBERG
54.13
3
details
100.91
3
details
155.04
Novice boys
1
Sasha LUNIN
51.12
1
details
101.09
1
details
152.21
2
William HUBBART
45.14
5
details
95.78
2
details
140.92
3
Derek WAGNER
47.08
2
details
83.89
4
details
130.97
Novice girls
1
Gabrielle NOULLET
48.97
1
details
85.92
2
details
134.89
2
Kaitlyn NGUYEN
47.05
2
details
86.69
1
details
133.74
3
Meiryla FINDLEY
39.15
7
details
79.31
3
details
118.46
Intermediate boys
1
Alex WELLMAN
42.87
1
details
67.12
1
details
109.99
2
Jonathan YANG
32.32
3
details
59.93
2
details
92.25
3
Dylan HYLANDER
30.81
5
details
56.96
3
details
87.77
Intermediate girls
1
Alyssa RICH
36.90
3
details
68.12
1
details
105.02
2
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
38.18
1
details
66.47
2
details
104.65
3
Angelina HUANG
38.03
2
details
64.64
3
details
102.67
Juvenile boys
1
Maxim ZHARKOV
53.88
1
details
2
Levon DAVIS
49.11
2
details
3
Trevor BUCEK
43.28
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Stephanie CIAROCHI
54.32
1
details
2
Hanna HARRELL
51.17
2
details
3
Katarina DELCAMP
50.84
3
details