Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 4 i 2013-14
Novice U13 girls
12 - 13 Oct, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
35.11
2
details
56.33
1
details
91.44
2
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
36.93
1
details
51.08
3
details
88.01
3
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
30.65
5
details
52.59
2
details
83.24
4
Lisa LAGER
SLN
32.19
3
details
47.33
4
details
79.52
5
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
32.18
4
details
44.39
6
details
76.57
6
Wilma LIND
ENE
28.92
7
details
44.46
5
details
73.38
7
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
28.97
6
details
43.10
9
details
72.07
8
Maggie HILLS
TIB
26.35
10
details
43.63
7
details
69.98
9
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
27.04
9
details
42.45
11
details
69.49
10
Elina EKLÖF
OST
25.93
15
details
43.42
8
details
69.35
11
Sofia STRAND
SLN
24.95
18
details
43.10
10
details
68.05
12
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
26.28
11
details
40.66
12
details
66.94
13
Melinda NIELSEN
MAL
28.29
8
details
37.92
19
details
66.21
14
Felicia NILSSON
SLO
26.06
14
details
40.07
13
details
66.13
15
Rebecca NISHIURA
APL
25.65
17
details
39.13
15
details
64.78
16
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
25.68
16
details
38.27
18
details
63.95
17
Tilda SILVERBORN
KUN
24.55
20
details
39.26
14
details
63.81
18
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
26.08
13
details
36.93
22
details
63.01
19
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
23.06
25
details
38.54
17
details
61.60
20
Miranda ANDERSSON
DRE
24.24
22
details
37.28
21
details
61.52
21
Evelina KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
22.77
28
details
38.75
16
details
61.52
22
Lisen HOGNER
LIN
24.63
19
details
36.22
25
details
60.85
23
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
26.22
12
details
34.32
29
details
60.54
24
Linn LACKDAL
TIB
22.70
29
details
37.69
20
details
60.39
25
Emma ANDERSSON
TYO
24.30
21
details
35.80
26
details
60.10
26
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
22.82
27
details
36.53
23
details
59.35
27
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
22.50
33
details
36.36
24
details
58.86
28
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
22.94
26
details
34.47
28
details
57.41
29
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
22.54
31
details
34.72
27
details
57.26
30
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
UPA
24.17
23
details
31.70
31
details
55.87
31
Nathalie ÅKERSTRÖM
LUL
23.96
24
details
31.56
32
details
55.52
32
Sandra ERIKSSON
SKO
22.53
32
details
32.19
30
details
54.72
33
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
22.70
30
details
31.44
33
details
54.14
34
Alva ERIKSSON
MOR
22.37
34
details
29.32
35
details
51.69
35
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
20.60
35
details
29.57
34
details
50.17