Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Latvian Open Championships 2012
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
29 - 30 Dec, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Darja ILJINA
N/A
18.00
16.68
0.00
34.68
details
2
Alina USTINOVA
N/A
15.40
16.68
0.00
32.08
video
3
Valerija PETROVA
N/A
17.36
13.98
0.00
31.34
details
4
Keita MAIZITE
N/A
15.60
15.63
0.00
31.23
details
5
Diana KURBAKA
N/A
15.77
15.83
1.00
30.60
details
6
Viktorija SHITOVA
N/A
15.21
14.58
0.00
29.79
details
7
Anastasija LANGERE
N/A
14.67
15.00
0.00
29.67
details
8
Jekaterina MAHNITKO
N/A
14.80
13.96
0.00
28.76
details
9
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
N/A
13.50
14.18
1.00
26.68
details
10
Patricija LUDVIGOVA
N/A
14.50
11.88
0.00
26.38
details
11
Alise KRUZE
N/A
14.14
13.13
1.00
26.27
details
12
Darja ORDINATE
N/A
13.50
13.33
1.00
25.83
details
13
Alina SAVICKA
N/A
11.90
14.38
1.00
25.28
details
14
Linda STUDENTE
N/A
11.23
13.98
0.00
25.21
details
15
Lorina JESSE
N/A
11.96
13.98
1.00
24.94
details
16
Valerija KOTELNIKOVA
N/A
10.80
13.56
0.00
24.36
details
17
Jekaterina IVANOVA
N/A
9.47
13.76
0.00
23.23
details
18
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
N/A
11.90
13.13
2.00
23.03
details
19
Elizabete OZOLINA
N/A
10.50
11.88
0.00
22.38
details
20
Evelina SVARINSKA
N/A
11.70
11.66
1.00
22.36
details
21
Anastasija KORSAKOVA
N/A
11.10
12.93
2.00
22.03
details
22
Katarina MEDVEDEVA
N/A
11.10
11.68
1.00
21.78
details
23
Stanislava POZILENKOVA
N/A
10.33
11.88
1.00
21.21
details
24
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
N/A
9.60
11.88
1.00
20.48
details
25
Olga DIDENKO
N/A
9.90
12.10
2.00
20.00
details
26
Ksenia BOJKOVA
JLSS
10.60
12.30
3.00
19.90
details
27
Elina SAFRONOVA
N/A
9.73
11.26
2.00
18.99
details
28
Tatjana ZASURCEVA
N/A
10.33
10.40
2.00
18.73
details
29
Anastasija SHVARJOVA
N/A
6.60
11.88
2.00
16.48
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics