Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Latvian Championships 2013
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
6 - 8 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alina URUSHADZE
N/A
20.26
20.83
0.00
41.09
video
2
Valerija PETROVA
N/A
18.17
20.43
0.00
38.60
details
3
Anete LACE
N/A
18.60
20.63
1.00
38.23
video
4
Polina ANDREJEVA
N/A
18.56
19.38
0.00
37.94
details
5
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
N/A
18.47
19.38
0.00
37.85
video
6
Viktorija SHITOVA
N/A
18.37
19.38
0.00
37.75
details
7
Diana KURBAKA
N/A
18.33
19.38
0.00
37.71
details
8
Keita MAIZITE
N/A
16.77
21.48
1.00
37.25
details
9
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
N/A
18.10
18.96
1.00
36.06
details
10
Alise KRUZE
N/A
16.51
19.38
0.00
35.89
details
11
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
N/A
16.86
19.80
2.00
34.66
details
12
Anastasija KORSAKOVA
N/A
17.97
16.66
0.00
34.63
details
13
Anastasija LANGERE
N/A
16.03
17.30
0.00
33.33
details
14
Tatjana ZASURCEVA
N/A
15.76
15.63
0.00
31.39
details
15
Anastasia PETUHOVA
N/A
12.55
18.76
0.00
31.31
details
16
Katarina MEDVEDEVA
N/A
14.77
16.26
0.00
31.03
details
17
Patricija DZELME
N/A
13.26
17.73
0.00
30.99
details
18
Linda STURE
N/A
13.17
17.70
0.00
30.87
details
19
Margarita KOLJUSHKINA
N/A
14.60
16.25
0.00
30.85
details
20
Evelina SVARINSKA
N/A
13.50
17.30
0.00
30.80
details
21
Linda STUDENTE
N/A
13.76
16.88
0.00
30.64
details
22
Anastasija SHVARJOVA
N/A
13.47
16.68
0.00
30.15
details
23
Jekaterina IVANOVA
N/A
14.00
16.46
1.00
29.46
details
24
Olga DIDENKO
N/A
14.34
15.86
1.00
29.20
details
25
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
N/A
12.73
17.10
1.00
28.83
details
26
Valerija KOTELNIKOVA
N/A
12.83
17.93
2.00
28.76
details
27
Kristiana KRONKALNE
N/A
11.87
16.25
1.00
27.12
details
28
Alina SAVICKA
N/A
13.34
15.43
2.00
26.77
details
29
Ksenia BOJKOVA
JLSS
12.60
15.00
2.00
25.60
details
30
Marta Krista ZITARE
N/A
11.34
16.68
3.00
25.02
details
31
Darija STANJKO
N/A
10.03
16.88
2.00
24.91
details
32
Anastasija GAJEVSKAJA
N/A
11.62
14.80
2.00
24.42
details
33
Nikol MACKEVICHA-MANKO
N/A
10.61
13.56
0.00
24.17
details
34
Alisa TURUKOVA
N/A
10.90
13.96
1.00
23.86
details
35
Anna Marta SHMITE
N/A
9.03
15.20
1.00
23.23
details
36
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
N/A
10.60
11.88
0.00
22.48
details
37
Elizabete OZOLINA
N/A
8.60
14.80
1.00
22.40
details
38
Beatrise ZORICHA
N/A
8.23
15.20
2.00
21.43
details
39
Evita TUNA
N/A
7.00
14.80
1.00
20.80
details
40
Vanessa GUBINA
N/A
7.20
13.13
0.00
20.33
details
41
Viviana GUBINA
N/A
7.25
12.93
0.00
20.18
details