Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
7th Rooster cup
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
24 - 26 Apr, 2015
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Cléo HAMON
FRA
28.26
26.00
0.00
54.26
details
2
Sofiya METELKINA
RUS
28.13
26.01
0.00
54.14
details
3
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
27.00
24.80
0.00
51.80
details
4
Noémie CARROUE
FRA
26.00
24.80
0.00
50.80
details
5
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
25.20
24.54
0.00
49.74
details
6
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
25.20
23.20
0.00
48.40
details
7
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
23.26
23.47
0.00
46.73
details
8
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
22.53
24.93
1.00
46.46
details
9
Sophie KREPAK
UKR
22.80
22.13
0.00
44.93
details
10
Elina DASHDAMIROVA
RUS
20.87
22.00
2.00
40.87
details
11
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
20.47
22.13
2.00
40.60
details
12
Varvara BOCHKAREVA
RUS
21.03
20.12
1.00
40.15
details
13
Darja ILJINA
LAT
20.30
19.33
1.00
38.63
details
14
Maeva FOGLIETTA
SUI
19.23
19.33
0.00
38.56
details
15
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
15.93
23.20
1.00
38.13
details
16
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
18.70
18.80
0.00
37.50
details
17
Eleonora NERI
ITA
18.90
18.26
0.00
37.16
details
18
Desire PODDA
ITA
19.30
18.27
2.00
35.57
details
19
Kristina LONSKAJA
EST
16.89
18.13
0.00
35.02
details
20
Diana KIVACKA
LAT
18.23
16.14
0.00
34.37
details
21
Chloe DEMPSIE
GBR
13.83
16.66
0.00
30.49
details
22
Kseniya KOZHEMIAKINA
BLR
16.00
14.80
1.00
29.80
details
23
Milena KIM
KAZ
13.00
16.93
2.00
27.93
details
24
Inga PUTKARADZE
GEO
11.87
15.60
1.00
26.47
details
25
Aurora BALMATIVOLA
ITA
8.11
14.13
2.00
20.24
details
26
Evgenia TSAVELIDZE
EST
8.15
10.27
1.00
17.42
details
27
Giulia MURA
ITA
8.69
8.93
2.00
15.62
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics