Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Malmö 2015
Junior ladies
13 - 15 Mar, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
38.51
1
details
63.80
2
details
102.31
2
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
35.73
5
details
65.97
1
details
101.70
3
Elin SIEVERT
SWE
38.10
2
details
60.11
8
details
98.21
4
Nina LJUNGBERG
SWE
34.58
7
details
62.37
3
details
96.95
5
Juulia SYRJÄNEN
FIN
34.88
6
details
58.67
9
details
93.55
6
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
36.12
3
details
57.36
13
details
93.48
7
Roosa LATVALA
FIN
31.46
11
details
61.93
4
details
93.39
8
Nora FALK
SWE
35.76
4
details
57.61
11
details
93.37
9
Jenna HIENONEN
FIN
31.46
10
details
61.64
5
details
93.10
10
Line Lagerbon CARLSEN
DEN
30.69
15
details
61.24
6
details
91.93
11
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
SWE
31.25
12
details
57.47
12
details
88.72
12
Kiira KIVISAARI
FIN
30.83
14
details
57.71
10
details
88.54
13
Minna MIKKONEN
FIN
27.62
19
details
60.66
7
details
88.28
14
Josefin FLOMÉN
SWE
33.13
9
details
55.13
17
details
88.26
15
Saga LÖNNQVIST
FIN
30.01
16
details
55.68
14
details
85.69
16
Tilda ALTERYD
SWE
33.91
8
details
50.44
23
details
84.35
17
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
26.70
23
details
55.26
16
details
81.96
18
Sigrid BRUNÉR
SWE
30.89
13
details
50.07
25
details
80.96
19
Ellen WIDERSTRAND
SWE
27.21
20
details
53.58
19
details
80.79
20
Elina ANDERSSON
SWE
24.51
26
details
55.43
15
details
79.94
21
Vilma LEJONBERG
SWE
26.74
22
details
53.05
21
details
79.79
22
Ebba LINDEVRET
SWE
25.91
25
details
53.85
18
details
79.76
23
Mariela TAPIO
FIN
26.98
21
details
52.75
22
details
79.73
24
Alli RYTSÖLÄ
FIN
29.06
17
details
50.42
24
details
79.48
25
Rebecka JOHANSSON
SWE
25.91
24
details
53.46
20
details
79.37
26
Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN
DEN
28.15
18
details
43.01
27
details
71.16
27
Emma ANDERSSON
SWE
20.31
29
details
47.35
26
details
67.66
28
Heljä MÄKINEN
FIN
23.41
27
details
41.02
29
details
64.43
29
Linnea WITTZELL
SWE
17.91
30
details
41.43
28
details
59.34
30
Marie HAAS
NOR
22.38
28
details
22.38