Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2012-13
Debs girls
6 - 7 Sep, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
22.36
1
details
38.82
1
details
61.18
2
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
21.71
2
details
37.45
2
details
59.16
3
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
20.14
5
details
37.30
3
details
57.44
4
Sara Størksen GRØVAN
OSK
21.67
3
details
35.64
5
details
57.31
5
Rebecka Tranung HOLTEBU
OSK
19.32
7
details
33.14
6
details
52.46
6
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
19.52
6
details
32.74
7
details
52.26
7
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
14.69
17
details
35.91
4
details
50.60
8
Vanessa GJERDE
LIL
20.38
4
details
29.60
11
details
49.98
9
Nathalie ALSAKER
BKK
18.09
8
details
31.00
8
details
49.09
10
Andrea LAE
OSK
17.36
10
details
30.70
9
details
48.06
11
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
17.55
9
details
29.77
10
details
47.32
12
Mia Dybsand BRATLIE
SIL
16.90
14
details
28.81
13
details
45.71
13
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
17.05
12
details
28.62
14
details
45.67
14
Kristine STAVA
BSK
15.95
15
details
29.29
12
details
45.24
15
Frida Eline JENSEN
SIL
17.30
11
details
25.94
15
details
43.24
16
Anna Emilie HAGEN
SKK
16.92
13
details
24.10
19
details
41.02
17
Stine Thomle KARLSEN
RKK
14.24
18
details
25.06
16
details
39.30
18
Vilde RYGG
TSK
15.37
16
details
23.09
20
details
38.46
19
Sofie Larsen EIDE
BSK
12.30
20
details
24.93
17
details
37.23
20
Martha ANDERLIK
BKK
12.28
21
details
24.53
18
details
36.81
21
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
14.16
19
details
16.14
21
details
30.30
22
Siri OLSEN
TSK
10.24
22
details
14.70
22
details
24.94