Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
22nd Volvo Open Cup
Advanced novice girls
7 - 10 Nov, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
42.97
1
details
68.06
1
details
111.03
2
Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ
FIN
31.20
6
details
67.15
2
details
98.35
3
Daria USMANOVA
RUS
33.79
3
details
58.38
3
details
92.17
4
Viktoria NOVICHONOK
RUS
34.28
2
details
54.77
6
details
89.05
5
Lilli SAKSELA
FIN
28.27
14
details
56.74
4
details
85.01
6
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
30.75
7
details
53.64
8
details
84.39
7
Camilla CAPPELLIN
ITA
28.74
12
details
55.65
5
details
84.39
8
Martina MANZO
ITA
32.92
4
details
51.18
11
details
84.10
9
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
29.47
9
details
53.80
7
details
83.27
10
Petra LAAKKONEN
FIN
32.11
5
details
49.44
12
details
81.55
11
Teodora MARKOVA
USA
27.05
17
details
52.62
9
details
79.67
12
Greta LUPATELLI
ITA
27.77
16
details
51.49
10
details
79.26
13
Chiara PAGANIN
ITA
28.38
13
details
48.55
15
details
76.93
14
Krista LÄHTEENMÄKI
FIN
28.07
15
details
48.77
13
details
76.84
15
Annely VAHI
EST
26.51
19
details
48.66
14
details
75.17
16
Alise KOVALEVSKA
LAT
25.62
23
details
46.93
16
details
72.55
17
Palina SALANEKA
BLR
26.45
21
details
45.03
18
details
71.48
18
Laura Britt JÄRVSOO
EST
26.62
18
details
44.29
20
details
70.91
19
Danni TEWNION
GBR
24.65
27
details
46.11
17
details
70.76
20
Vlada LAHA
LAT
28.76
11
details
41.45
26
details
70.21
21
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
GBR
24.95
24
details
44.57
19
details
69.52
22
Eve CORNET
FRA
29.06
10
details
40.10
28
details
69.16
23
Kristina TIMOFEJEVA
LAT
24.84
25
details
43.84
21
details
68.68
24
Lowri Anwen JONES
GBR
26.51
20
details
42.12
24
details
68.63
25
Alise Kitija PABERZA
LAT
26.37
22
details
41.98
25
details
68.35
26
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
29.48
8
details
36.46
34
details
65.94
27
Sheila BELOVA
LAT
23.52
29
details
42.40
23
details
65.92
28
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
24.14
28
details
40.63
27
details
64.77
29
Juliana JUHNO
LAT
22.00
32
details
42.74
22
details
64.74
30
Linda LUKAS
EST
24.67
26
details
37.30
33
details
61.97
31
Polina ALISTRATOVA
RUS
23.45
30
details
37.93
32
details
61.38
32
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
21.54
33
details
39.24
29
details
60.78
33
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
EST
19.99
34
details
39.21
30
details
59.20
34
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
22.63
31
details
36.20
35
details
58.83
35
Daria FEDOROVA
RUS
19.42
35
details
38.85
31
details
58.27
36
Laura STRAZDAUSKAITE
LTU
15.47
38
details
32.72
36
details
48.19
37
Karolina FALKEVICIUTE
LTU
17.74
36
details
25.92
38
details
43.66
38
Gerli KÄGI
EST
16.71
37
details
25.45
39
details
42.16
39
Emilija MARTINOVICIUTE
LTU
14.87
39
details
25.94
37
details
40.81