Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Nasjonalt stevne 2 i 2012-13
Debs girls
15 - 16 Sep, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Rebecka Tranung HOLTEBU
OSK
21.44
1
details
39.13
2
details
60.57
2
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
20.96
2
details
38.51
3
details
59.47
3
Kristine Suk Kwan CHENG
TT
19.56
6
details
39.57
1
details
59.13
4
Jannicke Ferger PEDERSEN
OI
20.41
3
details
36.32
4
details
56.73
5
Sara Størksen GRØVAN
OSK
20.11
4
details
36.09
5
details
56.20
6
Marie LAUKLI
AKK
19.59
5
details
34.88
7
details
54.47
7
Marie HAAS
SKK
19.31
7
details
34.69
8
details
54.00
8
Andrea LAE
OSK
18.15
8
details
35.59
6
details
53.74
9
Sofie Larsen EIDE
BSK
17.17
9
details
31.29
10
details
48.46
10
Kristine STAVA
BSK
15.23
15
details
33.16
9
details
48.39
11
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
16.80
10
details
31.22
11
details
48.02
12
Ingeborg Børve ANGELSKÅR
SKK
15.48
14
details
29.40
12
details
44.88
13
Vanessa GJERDE
LIL
16.11
12
details
27.88
15
details
43.99
14
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
14.02
18
details
28.48
13
details
42.50
15
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
15.10
16
details
26.82
16
details
41.92
16
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
15.70
13
details
25.80
17
details
41.50
17
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
16.14
11
details
24.92
18
details
41.06
18
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
11.90
20
details
27.95
14
details
39.85
19
Helene JØRGENSEN
AKK
11.58
21
details
24.16
19
details
35.74
20
Nathalie ALSAKER
BKK
14.73
17
details
18.41
21
details
33.14
21
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
12.35
19
details
18.87
20
details
31.22