Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Advanced novice girls 2
5 - 7 Apr, 2024
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Hanne TRULSSON
SWE
42.12
1
details
64.19
1
details
106.31
2
Katrine Victoria BERSTAD
NOR
30.84
4
details
59.53
2
details
90.37
3
Maxima REBERNIG
AUT
31.34
3
details
58.87
3
details
90.21
4
Fien VAN NEVEL
BEL
33.08
2
details
48.97
4
details
82.05
5
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
DEN
28.36
5
details
48.25
6
details
76.61
6
Arina YEFREMOVA
DEN
23.87
12
details
48.96
5
details
72.83
7
Alexandra CHEN
DEN
26.03
6
details
44.88
7
details
70.91
8
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
25.15
8
details
42.64
11
details
67.79
9
Elizabeth NIELIPOWICZ
SWE
25.90
7
details
41.53
14
details
67.43
10
Mira SERVIN
SWE
24.90
9
details
41.72
13
details
66.62
11
Nora EGYPTSON
SWE
24.02
11
details
42.27
12
details
66.29
12
Florence Pap HOLMEN
NOR
22.74
14
details
43.30
9
details
66.04
13
Sofie Isabella LYNGFJELL
NOR
21.86
16
details
43.96
8
details
65.82
14
Emilie Haslund KRISTOFFERSEN
DEN
24.84
10
details
38.52
17
details
63.36
15
Tilde RUNBERT
SWE
22.77
13
details
40.33
15
details
63.10
16
Esther INGVARSSON
SWE
20.03
23
details
42.70
10
details
62.73
17
Minna KRISTENSSON
SWE
21.12
18
details
39.49
16
details
60.61
18
Maria YARUSHINA
NOR
22.72
15
details
37.31
20
details
60.03
19
Erika LESKIV
SWE
20.66
21
details
38.39
19
details
59.05
20
Amanda FREZ
SWE
20.52
22
details
38.48
18
details
59.00
21
Elin LARSSON
SWE
20.77
20
details
36.81
21
details
57.58
22
Alva Widell FORSÉN
SWE
21.06
19
details
36.24
22
details
57.30
23
Ingrid Gautestad ANFINDSEN
NOR
21.73
17
details
33.06
25
details
54.79
24
Eleonora von WENDT-JENSEN
DEN
18.55
26
details
35.19
23
details
53.74
25
Victoria LARSEN
NOR
17.61
28
details
35.03
24
details
52.64
26
Klara RADOLOVIC
SWE
19.18
25
details
31.84
27
details
51.02
27
Monique SCHØNFELDT-RICHARDS
DEN
17.65
27
details
32.01
26
details
49.66
28
Jaqcueline HERGES
SWE
20.00
24
details
27.74
30
details
47.74
29
Smilla KURTMANN
DEN
17.45
30
details
29.03
28
details
46.48
30
Alicia EKMAN
SWE
17.20
31
details
28.07
29
details
45.27
31
Stella Alexandra MOLENAAR
NOR
17.49
29
details
27.52
31
details
45.01
32
Nora DUESTEN
NOR
13.04
32
details
27.40
32
details
40.44