Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
British Championships 2022
Junior ladies
1 - 5 Dec, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
45.53
1
details
86.85
1
details
132.38
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
SHE
41.30
2
details
71.87
3
details
113.17
3
Emma LYONS
DDE
40.17
3
details
72.63
2
details
112.80
4
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
37.12
4
details
65.86
5
details
102.98
5
Saskia ZAINCHKOVSKAYA
LVL
34.57
7
details
64.77
7
details
99.34
6
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
OXF
36.65
5
details
61.23
11
details
97.88
7
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
34.68
6
details
62.79
9
details
97.47
8
Rebecca GEDDES
MAG
30.95
12
details
66.05
4
details
97.00
9
Halah THOMAS
OXF
31.09
11
details
65.48
6
details
96.57
10
Freya HANCOCK
SHE
32.67
10
details
63.60
8
details
96.27
11
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
EK
33.82
9
details
59.22
12
details
93.04
12
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
ROM
34.13
8
details
55.76
15
details
89.89
13
Fujino ALEXANDER
SWI
26.58
15
details
62.52
10
details
89.10
14
Isabel BARNES
DEE
29.28
14
details
55.02
17
details
84.30
15
Charlotte WRIGHT
MOR
25.91
17
details
56.70
14
details
82.61
16
Hannah ROBERTSON
KRK
26.40
16
details
55.41
16
details
81.81
17
Holly TIGHE
SHE
23.52
19
details
57.76
13
details
81.28
18
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
23.42
20
details
52.78
18
details
76.20
19
Arcadia WARD
KRK
24.92
18
details
49.75
20
details
74.67
20
Tamaya LEE
ROM
20.57
23
details
51.43
19
details
72.00
21
Ruby BOYD
MOR
23.15
21
details
43.84
21
details
66.99
22
Natasha HERBERT
OLY
29.28
13
details
29.28
23
Taylor MCLEOD
EK
20.78
22
details
20.78