Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Warsaw Cup 2021
Senior ice dance
19 - 20 Nov, 2021
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Diana DAVIS
/
Gleb SMOLKIN
RUS
81.30
1
details
118.60
1
details
199.90
2
Kana MURAMOTO
/
Daisuke TAKAHASHI
JPN
75.87
2
details
114.29
2
details
190.16
3
Caroline GREEN
/
Michael PARSONS
USA
75.35
3
details
112.49
3
details
187.84
4
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
RUS
73.55
4
details
110.88
4
details
184.43
5
Yuka ORIHARA
/
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
71.56
6
details
105.21
5
details
176.77
6
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
73.22
5
details
102.26
8
details
175.48
7
Eva PATE
/
Logan BYE
USA
67.39
9
details
103.61
6
details
171.00
8
Molly LANAGHAN
/
Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
CAN
67.41
8
details
102.78
7
details
170.19
9
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
68.51
7
details
100.40
9
details
168.91
10
Natacha LAGOUGE
/
Arnaud CAFFA
FRA
66.31
10
details
95.78
11
details
162.09
11
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
61.13
13
details
98.27
10
details
159.40
12
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Illa YUKHIMUK
BLR
60.99
14
details
95.39
12
details
156.38
13
Anastasia POLIBINA
/
Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
POL
63.88
12
details
92.11
13
details
155.99
14
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
66.06
11
details
88.81
15
details
154.87
15
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
57.83
17
details
89.71
14
details
147.54
16
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
51.19
20
details
88.37
16
details
139.56
17
Alexandra SAMERSOVA
/
Kevin OJALA
EST
58.00
16
details
80.80
18
details
138.80
18
Lara LUFT
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
59.48
15
details
74.16
20
details
133.64
19
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
/
Deividas KIZALA
LTU
53.15
19
details
79.88
19
details
133.03
20
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER
47.46
21
details
84.21
17
details
131.67
21
Hanna JAKUCS
/
Alessio GALLI
NED
53.51
18
details
73.61
21
details
127.12
22
Olexandra BORYSOVA
/
Aaron FREEMAN
POL
41.42
22
details
60.73
22
details
102.15