Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Norgescup 2 i 2020-21
Debs girls 2
10 - 11 Oct, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marie MARKHUS
OSK
24.24
1
video
47.60
1
video
71.84
2
Victoria Hiu Tong CHEUNG
OI
21.90
3
details
38.88
2
details
60.78
3
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
21.03
4
details
35.52
3
details
56.55
4
Elma KOLBEINSEN
OSK
22.16
2
details
34.07
7
details
56.23
5
Marianna VAKULENKO
NKK
18.39
10
details
35.40
4
details
53.79
6
Tirill EIDEM
JI
18.50
9
details
34.36
6
details
52.86
7
Selma Ferraer PEDERSEN
SKK
19.07
7
details
33.27
8
details
52.34
8
Zarah GONZALEZ
JI
19.78
5
details
32.52
9
details
52.30
9
Henriette Damhoff SCHEI
AKK
17.52
14
details
34.61
5
details
52.13
10
Anna LAMBRECHTS
SKK
17.75
11
video
31.50
10
video
49.25
11
Polina NIKOLAJEVA
RKK
17.51
15
details
31.04
11
details
48.55
12
Alissa AARØE
OSK
18.68
8
details
28.90
14
details
47.58
13
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
OI
17.72
12
details
29.65
12
details
47.37
14
Signe Elise Ask STEIRO
AKK
17.71
13
details
28.60
16
details
46.31
15
Vanessa MACCONNELL
GKK
17.47
16
details
28.63
15
details
46.10
16
Susanne Thorstensen ENEHAUG
BKK
15.91
19
details
29.63
13
details
45.54
17
Anniken EIKELAND
BKK
19.64
6
details
25.81
19
details
45.45
18
Dorthe van der EIJK
TSK
16.84
18
details
25.56
22
details
42.40
19
Therese LIAVAAG
AKK
15.62
20
details
26.61
17
details
42.23
20
Rosanne OSINA GRANSETH
SIL
15.59
21
details
25.27
23
details
40.86
21
Emily NÆSS
OI
14.02
27
details
26.53
18
details
40.55
22
Ingrid SÆTROM
TSK
14.70
25
details
25.73
21
details
40.43
23
Selma RENDEDAL
JI
17.29
17
details
22.91
24
details
40.20
24
Hilde Hillestad BADER
RKK
12.19
28
details
25.80
20
details
37.99
25
Ingrid Amalie MOOK-KLEIVEN
OI
14.28
26
details
22.72
25
details
37.00
26
Synne KJÆRNES
SIL
14.85
22
details
21.63
26
details
36.48
27
Anna Mevold SKOGHEIM
BKK
14.74
24
details
20.38
27
details
35.12
28
Margrethe SÆTROM
TSK
14.79
23
details
20.05
28
details
34.84