Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Swiss Youth Championships 2020
Pre-novice girls
24 - 26 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Sophie Joline von FELTEN
LUZ
37.79
1
details
67.28
1
details
105.07
2
Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS
ZOE
28.35
8
details
58.66
2
details
87.01
3
Alissa ORLANDO
ZOE
32.68
2
details
53.81
4
details
86.49
4
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
DUB
28.88
7
details
54.95
3
details
83.83
5
Carla Anthea GRADINARU
SFH
30.04
4
details
53.48
5
details
83.52
6
Rebecca DERMODY
LUG
28.89
6
details
52.47
6
details
81.36
7
Olivia BACSA
DUB
30.30
3
details
50.96
7
details
81.26
8
Jayana TISCHLER
ENG
29.74
5
details
50.02
10
details
79.76
9
Noelle STREULI
HZH
27.97
9
details
49.69
11
details
77.66
10
Ella FEHN
ENG
27.10
10
details
50.54
8
details
77.64
11
Noemi JOOS
DUB
25.78
15
details
50.06
9
details
75.84
12
Mariia POLIAKOVA
YVE
26.31
12
details
49.45
12
details
75.76
13
Eeva O'BRIEN
KUS
26.28
13
details
48.41
13
details
74.69
14
Cécilia CHHING
ZOE
26.31
11
details
47.87
14
details
74.18
15
Lia KAUZ
BUR
25.33
18
details
46.82
15
details
72.15
16
Ejnie van der GEEST
KUS
24.52
21
details
46.76
16
details
71.28
17
Stella FREI
ZOE
24.17
24
details
45.85
17
details
70.02
18
Anna SPITZNAGEL
LUZ
24.74
20
details
45.08
19
details
69.82
19
Noemi BERTER
WIN
25.40
16
details
44.31
20
details
69.71
20
Emily Giulia STEINHAUER
HZH
25.39
17
details
43.75
22
details
69.14
21
Marica CATALANO
BUE
23.35
29
details
45.64
18
details
68.99
22
Ginevra BIAGGINI
LUG
25.18
19
details
43.69
23
details
68.87
23
Odeline SCHNYDER
CMS
24.32
22
details
43.94
21
details
68.26
24
Amina SHAMSUTDINOVA
KAR
24.03
26
details
42.31
25
details
66.34
25
Seraina TSCHARNER
ZOE
23.93
28
details
42.01
26
details
65.94
26
Giulia MAN
DAV
22.58
33
details
43.03
24
details
65.61
27
Nina Amandine RUCHET
ZOE
24.11
25
details
38.90
29
details
63.01
28
Joline HEFTI
RAP
22.37
34
details
40.11
27
details
62.48
29
Vera LUTZ
ZHO
23.12
32
details
38.91
28
details
62.03
30
Maja PAPRITZ
BER
23.18
31
details
36.65
32
details
59.83
31
Leonie GUEX
HDF
21.36
36
details
38.43
30
details
59.79
32
Felicitas FISCHER
STM
23.98
27
details
35.21
34
details
59.19
33
Lenya VILLARD
BER
20.76
39
details
37.05
31
details
57.81
34
Neva Anna SPITALE
AAR
20.82
38
details
36.57
33
details
57.39
35
Dana CRAUSAZ
GEN
23.32
30
details
33.44
37
details
56.76
36
Lilou SCHNEITER
CDF
21.72
35
details
34.22
36
details
55.94
37
Elisa STEFANONI
BIA
20.96
37
details
34.81
35
details
55.77
38
Chiara PAZIENZA
ZOE
26.07
14
details
26.07
39
Nina KALAMUJIC
ZUG
24.27
23
details
24.27
40
Clara TONIOLO
LUG
15.31
40
details
15.31