Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019
Junior ice dance
8 - 10 Nov, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
GBR
56.32
1
details
92.67
1
details
148.99
2
Sofia KACHUSHKINA
/
Egor GONCHAROV
RUS
54.77
2
details
90.90
2
details
145.67
3
Lara LUFT
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
54.32
3
details
84.63
3
details
138.95
4
Anna CHERNIAVSKA
/
Oleg MURATOV
UKR
53.45
4
details
82.65
4
details
136.10
5
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
50.03
5
details
81.97
5
details
132.00
6
Anastasiia VERBINA
/
Aleksandr VDOVIN
RUS
48.23
6
details
79.98
6
details
128.21
7
Celina FRADJI
/
Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX
FRA
45.32
8
details
78.22
7
details
123.54
8
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
/
Tomas MORAVEC
CZE
44.21
10
details
77.80
8
details
122.01
9
Noemi Maria TALI
/
Stefano FRASCA
ITA
44.43
9
details
73.60
9
details
118.03
10
Alisa ABDULLINA
/
Maxim NURALIEV
RUS
41.33
11
details
71.96
10
details
113.29
11
Katica KEDVES
/
Fedor SHARONOV
HUN
45.81
7
details
66.06
15
details
111.87
12
Lea ENDERLEIN
/
Malte BRANDT
GER
38.20
12
details
70.68
11
details
108.88
13
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
/
Nicolas WOODCOCK
DEN
37.86
14
details
69.96
12
details
107.82
14
Diana KIST
/
Sergej GROSS
GER
37.99
13
details
67.06
14
details
105.05
15
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
36.31
16
details
67.87
13
details
104.18
16
Gina ZEHNDER
/
Beda Leon SIEBER
SUI
37.43
15
details
60.54
16
details
97.97
17
Vasilisa AHRAMENKA
/
Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
GBR
35.65
17
details
53.78
19
details
89.43
18
Marcelina KNURR
/
Ilja MARGUARDT
GER
31.16
21
details
57.39
17
details
88.55
19
Iris LAMBIN
/
Lucien ENEV
BEL
32.23
20
details
55.80
18
details
88.03
20
Alina KLEIN
/
Maxim KOBELT
SUI
34.40
18
details
51.09
20
details
85.49
21
Anna THASHIN
/
Leon WAGNER
GER
33.83
19
details
45.07
22
details
78.90
22
Petra CSIKÓS
/
Patrik CSIKÓS
HUN
30.68
22
details
47.33
21
details
78.01